Cheap Properties For Sale in Ras Al Khaimah, page 3

6,609 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,128,477

    FULLY FURNISHED | PHPP | HIGH RETURN |

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Colibri Views, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    2,954 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,026,599

    CASINO & SEA VIEW | ELEGANT APARTMENT | HIGH ROI |

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Colibri Views, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    881 sqft

    2,300 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Well Positioned 1BR for Sale | Natural Ambience

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Fiji, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,503,000

    Solera 1BR Apartment | Stunning Sea View

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    801 sqft

    1,876 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    2 Bedroom + Maid | Facing Pool

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Falcon Island North, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,300 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • The Art of Trio

    Launch price:

    988,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Durar Group
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,076,476

    Furnished | Amazing Location | Facing Casino

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Aqua Arc, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,389 sqft

    2,214 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Miraggio Studio | 5-Year Plan | Off Plan

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    View Island, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    420 sqft

    2,857 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Commercial District | Off Plan Residential Unit

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Colibri Views, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    700 sqft

    1,857 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,375

    Elegant Studio | High Finishes | Next to Wynn

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Taj Wellington Mews, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    539 sqft

    2,876 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,452,751

    Modern Homes in a Tranquil Setting

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • Soto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto Grande

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,452,000

    Luxury Living at Al Hamra Greens | No Commission

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    1,962 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    BEACHFRONT 1BHK | SOLEVA AL MARJAN ISLAND

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Soleva Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    920 sqft

    2,173 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000

    High Floor Studio Unit | Scenic View

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Samoa, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,537,000

    Waterfront Apartments | Panoramic Sea Living

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    496 sqft

    3,098 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,650,888

    Hot Deal! | Branded 1BR | High ROI

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Address Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    472 sqft

    3,497 AED/sqft

  • Jacob & Co Residences

    Launch price:

    1,022,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Mantra Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Jacob & Co Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Waterfront Apartments | Panoramic Sea Living

    Premium

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    498 sqft

    2,108 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    Canal Villa 2 BDR + maid Falcon North Ready

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

2

    3

    2,050 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,999,999

    Brand New 3 BDR + Maid Falcon Collection

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

3

    4

    2,500 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,799,999

    Hot Deal Brand New South Falcon 3 BDR + Maid

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Falcon Island South, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,500 sqft

    1,119 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Investor Deal | Tenanted 1BR | READY TO GO!

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • Mira Coral Bay

    Launch price:

    1,038,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Mairid,Mira Coral Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,790,000

    Numerous Amenities | Smart Living | Beach Club

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Rosso Bay Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    914 sqft

    1,958 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    1,950,000

    Brand New 2 BDR + maid Post Handover plan

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,392 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,000,000

    Brand New 2 BDR + maid Falcon Collection

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    Next to the Beach Furnished Studio Sea View - Gym

    B and B Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Royal Breeze 1, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    1,125 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,989,000

    3BR + Maid Villa | Malibu | 2.989M

    Black or White Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Malibu, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    3,250 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • Al Hamra Waterfront

    Launch price:

    1,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra Waterfront

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map