New8Apartment 900,000For Sale in Ajman One Towers a luxurious and spaciAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 3 2,570 sqft 350 AED/sqft
New19Apartment 550,000For Sale Exceptional Apartment in Al Nuaimiya ToweAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 900 sqft 611 AED/sqft
New21Townhouse 1,300,000Townhouse 5 BR for sale in Al Zaheya - AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 850,0001 BR | Park View | Handover December 2028Samana Hills South 3, Dubai Industrial City, Dubai 1 2 729 sqft 1,165 AED/sqft
New30Townhouse 1,300,000Al Zaheya Gardens 5 BR townhouseAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 6 2,712 sqft 479 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20277Park Five By DeyaarListed 2 years agoLaunch price:689,412 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byDubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Park Five by DeyaarStudio, 1 - 2 Beds
New19Apartment 600,000For Sale in Ajman Al Khor Towers 3 Bedroom ApartmeAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 2,750 sqft 218 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 350,000For Sale in Ajman Al Khor Towers 1 Bedroom ApartmAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,020 sqft 343 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 1,030,000Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Conquer TowAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 3 4 2,440 sqft 422 AED/sqft
New9Apartment 300,000Al Khor Tower A1 3 BR ApartmentAl Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 4 6,251 sqft 47 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 880,000For Sale in Ajman Ajman One Towers Luxury Sea andAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 3 4 2,750 sqft 320 AED/sqft
New projectReady1Waref ResidencesListed 2 years agoLaunch price:689,750 AEDPayment Plan: 40/30/30Developed byDubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 11,Waref ResidencesStudio, 1 - 2 Beds
New8Apartment 880,000For Sale in Ajman Ajman One Towers Luxury Sea andAjman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman 3 4 2,750 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,800,000HOT DEAL | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | BalconyPark View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi 1 2 696 sqft 2,586 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew17Apartment 725,000جاهز للسكن| مساحة كبيره| تصميم حديث|تملك حرB8Al Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,542 sqft 470 AED/sqft
New3Land 674,555Residential corner plot for sale in Al-Hawshi areaHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,007 sqft 224 AED/sqft
New4Land 626,555Hoshi Land - New Offer - Land for a Detached VillaHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 228 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202810Berkeley SquareListed 10 months agoLaunch price:690,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,Berkeley SquareStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
New3Land 1,655,555Residential land - ideal location near the parkHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 170 AED/sqft
New3Land 479,555Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi area - NewHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,850 sqft 259 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 330,000One bedroom for sale Rashidiya open viewAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,115 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Villa 1,590,000A perfect opportunity to own a villa at a specialAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 527 AED/sqft
First SaleNew13Apartment 1,090,000Easy Payment Plan Installment | Next To MetroRyze, International City, Dubai 2 3 1,926 sqft 565 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20277Merdan ResidencesLaunch price:690,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/20/70Developed byDubai,Dubai Sports CityStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
First SaleNew21Villa 1,350,000Townhouse Villa with Roof and Premium FinishAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Villa 1,680,000The villa has 5 spacious bedrooms with a practicalAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 557 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 440,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR with ViewAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,600 sqft 275 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Apartment 650,000Best Price| Premium Quality |Pool view | High ROI368 Park Lane, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 455 sqft 1,428 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Villa 1,600,0004BR Villa Al Helio 2 All Fees InclAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 530 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan1Helvetia Residences Phase 2 By DHGLaunch price:690,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Jumeirah Village CircleStudio, 1 - 3 Beds