Cheap Properties For Sale in Samana Waves

44 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    Samana Waves 2 Studio with Pool Below OP

    Luxury Listings Real Estate Buying and Selling Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Samana Waves 2, Samana Waves, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000

    Modern Studio I Prime location I High ROI

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Samana Waves 1, Samana Waves, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    378 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Luxury | Motivated Seller | Brand New | Hight ROI

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

2

    2

    1,083 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    Modern Studio I Prime location I High ROI

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    383 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    649,000

    Quick Sale | Below OP | Private Pool

    ZEROTAX PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Duplex

    2,100,000

    EXCLUSIVE Luxury Duplex | High ROI | Prime Spot

    L B I PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,913 sqft

    1,097 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,397,858

    Curved Facade Tower | Near Handover | 2BR + Pool

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,083 sqft

    1,290 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    670,000

    Modern Studio | High ROI | Handover Soon

    ELITE BRICKS REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    378 sqft

    1,772 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,565,000

    High Floor |Contemporary Living | Great Investment

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

2

    2

    1,110 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    950,000

    Private Pool | High-Floor | Community View

    THORNBERRY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    482 sqft

    1,970 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,999

    Private Pool | Handover Soon | Fitted Kitchen

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    797 sqft

    1,254 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Premium Finishes | High ROI | Resort Style Living

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    828 sqft

    1,557 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000

    Private Pool | High Floor | Payment Plan

    Pangea Properties logo image

studio

    1

    469 sqft

    1,705 AED/sqft

  • Find affordable properties for sale in Samana Waves, offering good value for buyers. Prices start at 620,000 AED, with the average selling price around 975,000 AED. Properties range in size from 380 to 1,900 sqft, with an average of 770 sqft.
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Motivated Seller | Smart Home | Low Floor 1 Bed

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    828 sqft

    1,570 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Modern Design and Spacious w/ Pool View

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    830 sqft

    2,048 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    975,000

    Private Pool | High Floor | Spacious | High ROI

    Trident Luxury Real Estate L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    482 sqft

    2,022 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor Deal | Pool View Studio in JVC |

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

studio

    1

    436 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    597,990

    BEST PRICE | BELOW OP | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Al Ranim Properties logo image

studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,235 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    650,000

    Studio Apartment | High RoI | Investor Deal

    TRUSTKEY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    377 sqft

    1,724 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,480,000

    Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Reliable Resale

    THE AJS REALITY L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    1,175 sqft

    1,259 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    639,000

    Serene Open Views in a Resort-Style Residence

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,672 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Below OP | Lowest | Motivated Seller

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image