9Whole Building 4,000,000Investment building for sale / Strong return 12%Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,800 sqft 588 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 3,200,000Ready-made investment buildingAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 4 3 6,860 sqft 466 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 3,200,000Corner building at a very special priceAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 7+ 6,860 sqft 466 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 5,000,000Investment opportunity in Al Muwaihat: Building +Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 1 1 5,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 5,000,000Two properties for sale together / Villa + BuildinAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7 7+ 5,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 3,800,000A Golden Investment Opportunity – Fully Rented ResAl Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,900 sqft 550 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 4,000,000Building for sale / 12% return on investment / PriAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,800 sqft 588 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 3,800,000A residential/investment building in Al-Muwayhat,Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 9,600 sqft 395 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 3,300,000Investment residential building in Al Muwaihat 3..Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,856 sqft 481 AED/sqft