Corner Villas for Sale in Damac Hills 2

32 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Villa

    2,100,000

    Brand New | Corner Unit | Vastu Compliant

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Camelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,832 sqft

    1,146 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    5,500,000

    6BR+Maid | Huge Corner Plot | Ready To Move

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Aurum Villas, Aster, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    6,703 sqft

    820 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Original Price | Vacant on transfer | corner unit

    PERFECT LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Primerose, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,875 sqft

    1,066 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,970,280

    4 Bedroom| Corner Unit | Great Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,415 sqft

    815 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,083,575

    PREMIUM CORNER UNIT| SINGLE ROW| BEST PRICE DEALS

    EMBARK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Violet 1, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,842 sqft

    1,131 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,699,000

    Hot Deal | OP + DLD | Park Backing | Corner Unit

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Violet 4, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,845 sqft

    1,462 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    4,550,000

    V3 Corner Villa | Near Pool | Duplex Layout

    Benchmark Properties logo image

    Aurum Villas, Aster, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,854 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Well Priced | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller

    BenCo Branch logo image

    Violet 2, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,842 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    2,100,000

    UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW TO DESERT | BUILT IN GARDEN

    National Homes logo image

    Primrose, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,903 sqft

    1,103 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Single Row | Backing Park | Vastu | Type R2EM

    Premium

    Strada logo image

    Amazonia EX, Amazonia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,174 sqft

    781 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,700,000

    3 BEDROOM + MAID'S | CORNER UNIT | SINGLE ROW

    vista dwell real estate logo image

    Aurum Villas, Aster, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    5

    1,881 sqft

    903 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Expansive Home | Single Row End Unit| Exclusive

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Aurum Villas, Odora, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,362 sqft

    804 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    4,950,000

    V3 Layout | Single Row | Fully Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Primrose, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,000 sqft

    1,237 AED/sqft

  • Find corner villas for sale in Damac Hills 2, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 1,550,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,100,000 AED. These properties average about 2,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 1,500 to 5,900 sqft.
  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Largest Plot | Corner Unit | Genuine Resale

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Albizia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,581 sqft

    774 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    4,950,000

    Vastu Vacant | Special Upgraded | Park/Pool View

    Premium

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Primrose, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,702 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,400,000

    Mid Corner Unit | Off-plan | Biggest Plot

    GXLLOYD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Verona, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,415 sqft

    993 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    4,950,000

    Type V3 | Vastu & Corner | On Pool & Park | VOT

    Uplux Properties logo image

    Primrose, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,702 sqft

    1,052 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    2,050,000

    Brand New 4BR Villa|Corner Unit|Handover June2026

    Pleasant Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,842 sqft

    1,112 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,150,000

    Landscaped/Corner/G+2|Motivated Seller |Hot Deal

    Throne Properties logo image

    Amargo 2, Amargo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    5

    4

    2,488 sqft

    864 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    2,700,000

    4 Bed | Single Row | End Corner | Close Kitchen |

    BITS Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image