SuperAgent7Whole Building 2,000,000shops for sale in AlAmrah directly opposite AzhaAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 1,830 sqft 1,092 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Bulk Sale Unit 2,000,0004 shops in the Al-Amrah area on the main street...Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 170 sqft 11,764 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 7,100,000Residential/commercial land (G+35)behind McDonald'Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 15,300 sqft 464 AED/sqft
5Land 10,000,000Land for Sale in Ajman | Al-AmrahAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 20,611 sqft 485 AED/sqft
First Sale11Shop 2,567,919Shop For Sale over 5 years Payment PlanAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2,233 sqft 1,149 AED/sqft
First Sale5Shop 2,567,919Azha Al Aamra Freehold Shops for Sale | AjmanAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2,233 sqft 1,149 AED/sqft
First Sale10Shop 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale10Retail 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale6Shop 4,129,714Spacious F&B Shop | Road Facing| Freehold |AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale10Retail 3,325,855Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2,892 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale5Shop 4,129,714Azha Community Freehold Shops | G+M Retail |AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale7Shop 4,129,714Spacious F&B Shop | Freehold | Only 5% DP | AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale5Shop 2,567,919azha community retail shop for all nationalitiesAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 2,232 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale11Retail 2,158,722Own Multi Use Shop in Azha with 5 Percent DownAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2,086 sqft 1,034 AED/sqft
9Land 4,200,000HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | COMMERCIAL LANDAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 9,682 sqft 433 AED/sqft
First Sale10Shop 2,160,000Own Your Luxury Shop And invest in Community AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 2,086 sqft 1,035 AED/sqft
3Land 9,500,000Freehold G+6+25 Plot | Al Amra, Ajman| Next to McdAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 19,145 sqft 496 AED/sqft
11Land 2,000,000Commercial land for sale in Emirate of AjmanFeaturedAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,600 sqft 555 AED/sqft
10Land 1,280,000Prime Location | G+Mezzanine Commercial Land SaleAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 424 AED/sqft