SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 1,375,000a commercial shop directly elhelio1main roadAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 808 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Shop 1,550,000Commercial shop for sale on the main streetAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2 1,614 sqft 960 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Shop 1,400,000A unique opportunity: a commercial building.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2 1,615 sqft 866 AED/sqft
4Land 3,600,000Commercial Plot for Sale in Ajman | Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,027 sqft 597 AED/sqft
First Sale8Whole Building 1,600,000Commercial Buildings Under Construction – AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,614 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 1,550,000Commercial shop for sale on the main street 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 911 AED/sqft
First Sale10Shop 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale10Retail 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Whole Building 1,400,000Shops for sale in Al Helio 1, Ajman, Al Zubair StrAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2 1,700 sqft 823 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 1,400,000a commercial shop directly elhelio1main roadAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 823 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Shop 1,600,0004 Shops for Sale | Freehold | G+M | Al Helio AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,614 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Shop 1,350,000FREEHOLD 4 SHOPS IN INSTALLMENT WITHOUT COMISSIONAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,615 sqft 835 AED/sqft
7Land 25,000,000Villa Construction Approved | Huge Plot | Buy FastAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 120,000 sqft 208 AED/sqft