SuperAgent6Warehouse 16,500,000Industrial Investment with Strong Returns/FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6 43,500 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 9,787,500Industrial Land for Sale | Al Jurf 3, AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,500 sqft 225 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 3,599,999High-ROI | Fully Independent | Prime LocationAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 6,727 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,600,000Residential/Commercial Land G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,550,000Land + 6 floors in a prime location – an opportuniAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 3,050,000residential/commercial land plot G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,000for sale residential/commercial plotAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 10,000,000Industrial land in a prime location in AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Freehold industrial land in a prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
4Land 3,050,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,083 sqft 377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 15,000,000Fully Leased Industrial Plot | Corner Location |Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 30,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,450,000Industrial land in Ajman, Al Jurf6727sqft freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 364 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,500,000An investment opportunity that builds your futureAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
4Land 1,600,000Commercial & Residential Plot for Sale in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 237 AED/sqft
12Land 2,500,000Hot Offer | Prime Industrial Plot | Jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
3Land 11,250,000Land for sale / Industrial only / 43,600 sq ftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,600 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Building for sale - Ajman, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,850 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Labor Camp 15,499,99911% ROI Ajman Industrial Corner Freehold for SaleAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 30,000 sqft 516 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,000,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sal|G+6|freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,455 sqft 371 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 4,000,000Unfinished building at a great price in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 597 AED/sqft
3Land 9,590,680Industrial Land for Sale Al Jurf 3 – Prime InvestmAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,594 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 13,500,000Industrial land (G) freehold for all nationalitiesAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,251 sqft 477 AED/sqft
12Land 3,500,000For sale: a commercial plot of land, area 10,000 sAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,300,000Invest wisely in land that generates returnsAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft