6Whole Building 41,000,000109 ROOMS | MOTIVATED | BRAND NEWJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 63,369 sqft 647 AED/sqft
7Land 15,000,000Land for Labour Camp | Exclusive | GCC NationalityJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 22,486 sqft 667 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 6,500,000GCC Only | Great Location | G+4 | Ready to BuildJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 11,544 sqft 563 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Labor Camp 62,000,000Staff Accommodation | Freehold | Notice ServedJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 65,000 sqft 953 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Office Space 4,490,000Jewellery Workshop | Vacant | Opportunity DealJewellery and Gemplex 3, Jewellery and Gemplex, Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 3,750 sqft 1,197 AED/sqft
Verified15Whole Building 55,000,000LBAOUR CAMP FOR SALE IN JABEL ALIJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 19,999 sqft 2,750 AED/sqft
3Land 8,500,000FREEHOLD Industrial / Commercial Plot For SaleJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 16,889 sqft 503 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Labor Camp 57,000,000Designed Freehold Labor Camp | Main Road AccessJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 80,700 sqft 706 AED/sqft
Verified5Whole Building 35,000,000Prime Jebel Ali Workforce Hub | High ROI DealFeaturedJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 7+ 10,988 sqft 3,185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 11,111,784Labor Camp Plot | G plus 4Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 11,111 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 10,572,400Labor Camp | G plus 4Jebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 10,573 sqft 999 AED/sqft