2Land 1,450,000Investment land for sale, freehold,Al Jurf 2,AjmanAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,730 sqft 215 AED/sqft
9Apartment 410,000Luxury Apartment|Freehold|Immediate Handover|PrimeAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 372 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 650,000Immediate handover, installments, freeholdFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,008 sqft 323 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Apartment 445,000Sea view | Cash price | Freehold ownership | PrimeTower A2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,280 sqft 347 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 799,0002BHK | FREEHOLD | NEAR FROM CORNICHEAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 443 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 7,500,000Commercial building | 8.9%ROI | Freehold 100%Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,668 sqft 1,124 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Apartment 450,000Immediate handover|Freehold|Prime location|Cash prAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,590 sqft 283 AED/sqft
2Land 1,300,000Residential land for sale /between two streets/priAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,730 sqft 193 AED/sqft
20Land 3,600,000Smart Investment Starts with the Right LocationAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,803 sqft 408 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 13,500,000Prime Investment Opportunity in AjmanPremiumAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
11Apartment 320,000Freehold Studio for Sale in Ajman One TowersPremiumAjman One Tower 8, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 550 sqft 581 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 12,500,000For Sale: Distinctive Building in Ajman,Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,953 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,400,000Residential and commercial plot G+6 (corner on 3Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 531 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 580,000Creek View | Spacious | Immediate Occupancy | FreeAl Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 2,336 sqft 248 AED/sqft
6Apartment 400,000Freehold - Air conditioning - Parking - Swimming pAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 700 sqft 571 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Apartment 280,000Luxury tower / Freehold / Spacious / Central airFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 650 sqft 430 AED/sqft
29Apartment 630,000Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rashidiya,Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 549,825Freehold Below Market Price DealAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,101 sqft 499 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 590,000Freehold Below Market Price DealAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,120 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Apartment 1,008,358Only 5% Deposit \\\ Prime Location \\\ No FeesTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,777 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 360,000Premier High-Rise Living | Exclusive Cash DealTower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 905 sqft 397 AED/sqft
6Apartment 400,000Freehold - Installment 3150 - Next installment 12-Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 700 sqft 571 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 667,794Excellent property,high-quality finishing,freehodAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,216 sqft 549 AED/sqft
23Apartment 580,0001BHK 1170 sq ft, installments available 5400 DAjman One Tower 3, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,170 sqft 495 AED/sqft
19Land 2,850,000Freehold Corner Residential Commercial LandAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,283 sqft 344 AED/sqft