First Sale30Villa 3,000,000Luxury villa - fully air-conditioned - freeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 666 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,000,000Including AC-Direct Owner-Negotiable_freeholdAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,865 sqft 616 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 3,000,000Luxury villa - includes air conditioning - good loAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 666 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 3,000,000Including AC - good price - prime locationAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,500 sqft 666 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 2,880,000Luxury villa - all fees included - good locationAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 640 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Penthouse 14,367,000full lagoons view | freehold | payment planTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7 19,622 sqft 732 AED/sqft
5Land 1,390,000For sale G+3 Comercial Residential Alia hamid cityAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 504 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Apartment 667,849fully furnished | freehold | payment planTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,090 sqft 612 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 725,000Fully furnished apartments in Ajman with 1% instalOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,090 sqft 665 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,390,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale in Al AliaAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,340,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale in Al AliaAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 432 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Apartment 656,000Crystal lagoons | On Dubai Exit | Fully furnishedTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 2 3 1,595 sqft 411 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 2,900,000Luxury 6-bedroom villa at an attractive priceAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 674 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 3,000,000Luxury 5-bedroom villa at an attractive priceAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7+ 4,300 sqft 697 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 2,700,0006-bedroom villa with elevator in Al-Aliya areaAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Apartment 907,000Crystal lagoons | On Dubai Exit | Fully furnishedTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3 5 2,315 sqft 391 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,760,000Prime Freehold Commercial Plot | G+4 PermissionAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 409 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Apartment 497,000Crystal lagoons | On Dubai Exit | Fully furnishedTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,089 sqft 456 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 2,700,000At a special price including water, electricity, aAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,300 sqft 627 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 6,300,000New Residential & Commercial Building for SaleAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 14,367,533Flexible Developer Payment Plan | Freehold For ALlOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 6 19,622 sqft 732 AED/sqft
12Land 9,500,000Premium Residential Plot for sale Al Alia, AjmanAl Alia, Ajman 17,222 sqft 551 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 3,000,000For sale: Luxurious villa in AjmanAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 5 7 4,422 sqft 678 AED/sqft