Freehold Properties for Sale in Al Mamzar - Sharjah

195 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    3Br Sea View Spacious Luxury For Sale in Sharjah

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,950 sqft

    1,128 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    860,000

    Pre Launch Price|30 \70 Payment Plan|Sea View 1BHK

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    811 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    5% Down Payment|Sea View|Infinity Pool|Spacious

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    906 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    840,000

    Premium Sea View Apartment |Only AED 3,500 Monthly

    City Edge logo image

    Tabarak Tower, Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,063 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Sea View l Beachfront Living l Freehold l Luxury

    Premium

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    842 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    839,000

    Sea view | Monthly installments | Freehold

    Premium

    PROVIDENT CROWN  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    950 sqft

    883 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000

    Luxury apartment |sea view |Full Privacy |Freehold

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,040 sqft

    759 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,049,000

    Al Mamzar Sea View | AED 4,662 Monthly Installment

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mamzar Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,090 sqft

    962 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,893,111

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Near DXB

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,179 sqft

    868 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,719,111

    Luxury Sea View 3BR | Near Dubai

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,238 sqft

    768 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,182,111

    Investor Deal | 2BR | Near DXB Airport

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,684 sqft

    701 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,205,111

    Waterfront Living | 2BR | Smart Home

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,679 sqft

    717 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,782,111

    Dubai Skyline & Sea View | 3BR

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,177 sqft

    818 AED/sqft

  • Scope out freehold properties for sale in Al Mamzar, Sharjah. Asking prices start at 790,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,760,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. Properties range in size from 700 to 5,900 sqft, with an average of 1,700 sqft.
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,574,000

    Lagoon View | Flexible PP | Spacious Apartment

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    JOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,812 sqft

    915 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Waterfront Apartment in Sharjah 10% Down Payment

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mamzar Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,532 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    3 BEDROOMS+ MAID I FRON VIEW I 50+ AMINITIES I AL

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,532 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    2 BEDROOMS I FRON VIEW I 50+ AMINITIES I ALMAMZAR

    Premium

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,650 sqft

    848 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    860,000

    Sharjah Waterfront 1BR From AED 90K Down Payment O

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,555

    Own Your Home at Joud Tower | Al Mamzar – Sharjah

    VILLA ROSA REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    JOUD, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah