SuperAgentFirst Sale29Villa 1,490,000Excellent location and finishing - registrationAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,350 sqft 444 AED/sqft
9Apartment 664,380Premium residential opportunity with 100% freeholdAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,542 sqft 430 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 640,000Handover After 5 months only with payment planAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,370 sqft 467 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 1,250,000Own a townhouse including registration feesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 416 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 420,000Under construction - freehold - separate kitchenAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 630 sqft 666 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Villa 2,150,000A villa overlooking two streets, two floors plus aAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 614 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 830,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,000 sqft 276 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 1,680,000Take advantage of this opportunity and own a villAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,850,000Corner unit with 6 rooms and a roof terrace, regiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 513 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 1,950,0006 rooms and a rooftop terrace next to the garden,Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 3,700 sqft 527 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,900,000Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiableAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 1,350,000Registration fees included,freehold ownership forAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,500,000Includes registration fees, water, electricity, aAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 5,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 1,850,000Take advantage of this opportunity! Villa near JaAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,500 sqft 528 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,150,000Own a classic-design villa now, freehold, availabAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 3,600,000Modern design including water, electricity and aiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 6,100 sqft 590 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Villa 428,0001BHK Apartment with Easy Installments freeholdAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 879 sqft 486 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 5,500,0008000 sq ft, private swimming pool, private garden,Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 8,000 sqft 687 AED/sqft