First Sale27Villa 1,700,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and aiAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,400 sqft 500 AED/sqft
First Sale18Villa 1,560,000Negotiable - Freehold - Prime LocationAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 517 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 2,700,000Electricity and water included, freehold ownershipAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 3,700 sqft 729 AED/sqft
First Sale28Villa 3,600,000Villa facing the garden, all-inclusive priceAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 1,194 AED/sqft
30Villa 1,550,000Villa (with pool) for sale in Ajman | Al Yasmin arAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 514 AED/sqft
8Apartment 630,000The first inhabitant, excellent spaceAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,352 sqft 465 AED/sqft
6Apartment 435,000Immediate receipt of the first residentAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 810 sqft 537 AED/sqft
First Sale11Villa 2,100,000Includes Water, Electricity, AC & FurnitureAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,200,000Including AC, electricity, and water - good priceAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 709 AED/sqft
6Apartment 635,000Freehold - Lowest Price - Imminent Delivery - InstAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,350 sqft 470 AED/sqft
6Apartment 340,000Freehold ownership - 3-month delivery - Garden vieAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman studio 1 586 sqft 580 AED/sqft
16Land 750,000Close to all services, freehold ownershipAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2,690 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Townhouse 1,300,000Jasmine 5-room rooftop apartment,registration feesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 5 7+ 1,722 sqft 754 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,300,000Elegant design – Private pool – Freehold ownershipAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 638 AED/sqft
6Land 950,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Yasmeen – AjmanAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,015 sqft 315 AED/sqft
11Land 850,000Villa Plot for sale in AL Yasmeen Ajman (3014sqft)FeaturedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Apartment 630,000Apartment with suitable design,open view,FreehodAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 2 3 1,358 sqft 463 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Townhouse 1,250,000Jasmine 4 rooms, registration fees includedAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 4 7 1,722 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 5,700,0006 rooms, pool,Gym including electricity water A CAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 10,300 sqft 553 AED/sqft
8Apartment 614,876Luxury 2BR Main Road View in Ameera VillageAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,352 sqft 454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 420,000A distinctive apartment, freehold,I wouldn't needAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 775 sqft 541 AED/sqft
8Apartment 329,743Garden View Studio with Balcony in AmeeraAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 573 sqft 575 AED/sqft
8Apartment 405,761Specious 1BHK with Closed Kitchen Free HoldAl Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 788 sqft 514 AED/sqft
6Apartment 585,194Pay just 20k Down Payment and Book your own 1BHKAl Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 1,086 sqft 538 AED/sqft
9Apartment 855,3342BHK + Maid Room in only 30k Down PaymentAl Ameera Village, Ajman 2 3 1,924 sqft 444 AED/sqft