Freehold Properties for Sale in International City

18 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    620,000

    Vacant 1BR | Covered Parking | Indigo Spectrum 2

    Atomic Properties logo image

    Indigo Spectrum 2, Indigo Spectrum, International City, Dubai

    1

    2

    812 sqft

    763 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    12,500,000

    FREEHOLD LAND FOR SALE IN AL WARSAN FIRST|CLEAR TD

    Smart Realtors logo image

    International City, Dubai

    11,703 sqft

    1,068 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Land

    30,000,000

    G+4/ Combined Freehold Plots for Sale

    Mastermind Real Estate logo image

    International City, Dubai

    25,500 sqft

    1,176 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Land

    20,000,000

    G+6 | Residential | Al Warsan Plot Specialist

    Mastermind Real Estate logo image

    International City, Dubai

    3

    4

    16,000 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Land

    20,000,000

    G+6 | Residential | Al Warsan Plot Specialist

    Mastermind Real Estate logo image

    International City, Dubai

    3

    4

    16,000 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Land

    18,000,000

    G+6 | Freehold Plot | Multiple Plots on Sale

    Mastermind Real Estate logo image

    International City, Dubai

    16,500 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    350,000

    Exclusive | Vacant | Agents Please Excuse

    Premium

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Building N14, Persia Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    473 sqft

    739 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,020,000

    3BR Villa | Warsan Village C | Maids Room |

    Sapphire Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Warsan Village Block C, Warsan Village, International City, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,013 sqft

    1,003 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000

    China Cluster | Rented | Near Blueline Metro | 385

    Mufaddal Properties LLC logo image

    Building H04, China Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    489 sqft

    787 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    875,000

    Investor Opportunity | High ROI Unit in Petalz

    KIRIN NOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Petalz By Danube 1, Petalz by Danube, International City, Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    360,000

    Earn 7% Net ROI || France Studio | Call Now!

    Sapphire Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Building P12, France Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    743 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    380,000

    VACANT FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO FOR SALR IN FRANCE CLUSTER

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    France Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000

    Gated Community | Prime Location | Community View

    KIRIN NOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Block 2, Lawnz by Danube, International City, Dubai

    1

    2

    645 sqft

    1,162 AED/sqft

  • Scope out freehold properties for sale in International City, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Asking prices are considered affordable, starting from 350,000 AED and averaging around 875,000 AED. Properties range from compact 400 sqft units to spacious layouts of up to 39,000 sqft, with an average size of 790 sqft.
  • 4

    Apartment

    350,000

    GOOD LOCATION || NEAR DRAGON MART || SPACIOUS

    Super Seven Real Estate Broker logo image

    Building IC1-EMR-13, Emirates Cluster, International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    437 sqft

    800 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    14,000,000

    G plus 4 | Facing E311 | Residential Plot

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    International City, Dubai

    34,003 sqft

    411 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    16,000,000

    G plus 4 | Facing E311 | Residential Plot

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    International City, Dubai

    38,918 sqft

    411 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    READY TO MOVE ISPACIOUS IFREEHOLD I VACANT I VASTU

    RICHIE RICH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Block 2, Lawnz by Danube, International City, Dubai

    1

    1

    628 sqft

    1,194 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    598,887

    Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Freehold

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Yigo 26, CBD (Central Business District), International City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

Map