7Apartment 1,000,000Barari View | Brand New | Spacious |Sherena Residence 2, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 897 sqft 1,114 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 1,110,999Investor Living | Freehold Deal | Easy PlanBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 680 sqft 1,633 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 1,099,999Freehold Units | 20+ Amenities | Easy PlanBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 721 sqft 1,525 AED/sqft
30Apartment 1,345,000Investor Deal, Off-plan resale, High ROI, FreeholdSamana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,085 sqft 1,239 AED/sqft
20Apartment 983,324Investor Deal, Off-plan resale, High ROI, FreeholdSamana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 751 sqft 1,309 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 647,659FULL CASH OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS UNITBinghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 369 sqft 1,755 AED/sqft
Verified28Apartment 750,000Investor Deal, Off-plan resale, High ROI, FreeholdSamana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 383 sqft 1,958 AED/sqft
Verified7Apartment 983,3242BR+Private Pool, Investor Deal, High ROI, ResaleSamana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 752 sqft 1,307 AED/sqft
Verified7Apartment 1,345,0002BR+Private Pool, Investor Deal, High ROI, ResaleSamana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,085 sqft 1,239 AED/sqft
Verified7Apartment 667,937Studio+Prvt Pool, Investor Deal, High ROI, ResaleSamana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 422 sqft 1,582 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 1,104,999Easy Plan Homes | Freehold | InvestorBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 680 sqft 1,624 AED/sqft
First Sale16Apartment 1,542,934Spacious, 4% DLD Waiver, High ROI, Freehold, MajanDivine Al Barari, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,115 sqft 1,383 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 726,948Spacious, 4% DLD Waiver, High ROI, Freehold, MajanDivine Al Barari, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 436 sqft 1,667 AED/sqft
First Sale30Apartment 2,295,078Spacious, 4% DLD Waiver, High ROI ,Freehold, MajanDivine Al Barari, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 3 4 1,719 sqft 1,335 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 1,518,330Brand New, Furnished, Downtown City View, High ROIJade Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,262 sqft 1,203 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 947,676Brand New, Furnished, Downtown City View, High ROIJade Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 744 sqft 1,273 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 1,049,750Limited Time Offer | High ROI | Freehold | MajanWadi 645, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 810 sqft 1,295 AED/sqft
First Sale14Apartment 1,499,998Limited Units | High ROI | Dubailand | FreeholdAmethyst by Siroya, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,160 sqft 1,293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 36,654,000Plot Residential | Prime Location in MajanMajan, Dubai Land, Dubai 18,400 sqft 1,992 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 460,000CASH_1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_V. BARARI_P.PoolSamana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 422 sqft 1,090 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 1,103,999Investor Living | Freehold | Easy PlanBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 680 sqft 1,623 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 1,099,999Skyflame 2 | Freehold Apt | Smart BuyBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 740 sqft 1,486 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 699,999Skyflame 2 | Strong Investment | FreeholdBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 401 sqft 1,745 AED/sqft
First Sale13Apartment 1,030,000BEST DISCOUNT - LIMITED TIME OFFER - 12% ROIBinghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 723 sqft 1,424 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 590,000CASH_ASK 1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_V. BARARISamana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai studio 1 422 sqft 1,398 AED/sqft