New13Apartment 390,000Affordable 1BHK for Sale with Excellent AmenitiesAl Ameera Village, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 515 AED/sqft
First SaleNew26Apartment 1,013,769Pool View Studio — Smart Price. Strong ROI.311 Boulevard, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 479 sqft 2,116 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 320,000Affordable Studio for Sale in Al Ameera VillageAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 595 sqft 537 AED/sqft
New10Apartment 310,000Affordable Studio for Sale in Al Ameera VillageAl Ameera Village, Ajman studio 1 575 sqft 539 AED/sqft
First SaleNew13Apartment 2,445,000PAY 122,250 AED|5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|3BHK FOR SALEAmwaj Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3 5 2,776 sqft 880 AED/sqft
New9Land 1,071,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT | 3999 SQFT SPACIOUSE TOWNHOUSEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,999 sqft 267 AED/sqft
New9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED | 3014 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew21Apartment 1,350,0002br Apt-Cheapest-No SLD-Limited Unit-Freehold-5%DPThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,200 sqft 1,125 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Villa 2,900,000Luxury4BR Villa|Ready to Move|Freehold+Golden VisaSun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 4 6 3,315 sqft 874 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew23Villa 1,480,000Modern villa first occupancy, 3 master bedrooms,Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3 5 3,014 sqft 491 AED/sqft
First SaleNew17Villa 3,075,0004BR Ready Villa, Freehold, Prime Location, 4Y PlanSun Island, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah 4 7 2,606 sqft 1,179 AED/sqft
New2Land 780,000Residential Investment Land for Sale – Al Bahia |Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Villa 1,650,0005bedroom villa including air conditioning and feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
New6Land 3,555,555Land for sale .. second plot in blockAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 734 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 464,000Ready Studio, _ Freehold, _Prime Location, _2% OffBluebay Walk, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah studio 1 437 sqft 1,061 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew25Villa 5,200,0004br Villa+ Pool-Luxury-Freehold-NO SLD-5%DP-G.VISAPhase 1, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 7 5,500 sqft 945 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew30Land 900,000Limited Option | Type F | 60% Greenery | FreeholdPremiumDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 2,260 sqft 398 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Villa 2,500,000Includes registration fees, water, electricity, anAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 657 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew15Apartment 621,650Discounts \\ 30K Deposit \\ No Registration FeesFeaturedAl Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 1 2 1,110 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 270,000Residential Land for Sale – Al Manama 11 | Ajman |Manama, Ajman 4,305 sqft 62 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Apartment 1,294,000Family Area | Green Space | FreeholdSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 2 3 820 sqft 1,578 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 3,507,000Freehold | Cycling Track | Smart HomePhase 2, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,139 sqft 1,117 AED/sqft
First SaleNew23Villa 3,949,999Ready4 BR-Relaxing views-Luxury villa stand aloneShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 6 5,260 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Apartment 732,534Deposit 77K \\ Large Space \\ Family ,ResidentialPremiumNuaimia Two Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,405 sqft 521 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Apartment 11,900,000Burj Al Arab view | Freehold | Luxurious |SpaciousJomana 8, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai 4 4 3,352 sqft 3,550 AED/sqft