SuperAgent6Land 1,600,000For Sale – Residential/Commercial Plot in Al Alia,PremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 372 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,300,000Residential Plot , prime location | 3445 sqftAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,445 sqft 377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 13,500,000New Corner Building | Freehold | Fully occupiedAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,510 sqft 2,450 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,300,000Residential land for sale in Ajman, Al Alia areaPremiumAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 301 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,250,000Residential Commercial Plot Street & Lane Al AliaAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 2,756 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 5,100,000For Sale – Mixed-Use Land Plot in Al Alia, AjmanAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 10,790 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Penthouse 14,367,539Private pool , private gym , freehold , furnishedOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7 19,226 sqft 747 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Apartment 757,882Fully furnished, freehold, stunning views ,Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,090 sqft 695 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 6,300,000New Residential & Commercial Building for SaleAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,465 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 525,47720% down payment | Discount up to 20%PremiumTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,038 sqft 506 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 656,8471% monthly installment | 20% down paymentPremiumTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,038 sqft 632 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Villa 3,500,000Luxury VIP villa for sale in Al AaliyahAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 5,100,000Land for sale | Mixed-use | High 10,785 sq ftOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 10,785 sqft 472 AED/sqft