First Sale11Villa 3,000,000Luxury 5BR Villa Kabbali Hills Ajman For SaleAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 7+ 7+ 17,694 sqft 169 AED/sqft
23Villa 2,100,000Own 5BR villa opposite Azha CommunityAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
23Villa 2,100,000Luxury villa for sale in Ajman – AED 2.1MAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 850,000Residential plot 3014 sqft | including feesAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 815,000Residential land, including fees, freehold,Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,014 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 2,080,000Special price including facilities, AC, with poolAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 462 AED/sqft
First Sale17Townhouse 1,980,000Spacious 4 BR Townhouse in AZHA Community AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 5 2,997 sqft 660 AED/sqft
First Sale15Townhouse 1,980,000 *4-Bedroom Villa for Sale Azha Community, AjmanPremiumAZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman 4 5 2,997 sqft 660 AED/sqft