Independent Properties for Sale in Damac Lagoons

30 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    SINGLE ROW | END CORNER | BELOW OP | VASTU

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,400 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,150,000

    Pay 2.3M Today & Own It Tomorrow | Secure It Now

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,137 sqft

    2,770 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    7,100,000

    Independent | Genuine Resale | Park-Lagoon Facing

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    6

    5,293 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,800,000

    GENUINE RESALE | INVESTOR DEAL | BELOW OP | V55

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    6

    8,000 sqft

    1,725 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000

    Lagoon Facing | Independent Villa | Urgent Resale

    Solo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7+

    11,435 sqft

    2,011 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Independent Villa | Large Plot | LV3 Type

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,748 sqft

    1,474 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Internal Single Row | Corner End | Plot 3500

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,137 sqft

    3,693 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    6,958,000

    6BR Single Row| Independent|Facing Park & Lagoon

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7+

    5,293 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    707,480

    8% Discount | 1 % Monthly | 50-50 PP | High ROI

    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

    Valencia Tower A, Valencia, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    studio

    1

    402 sqft

    1,759 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,157,360

    8% Discount | 1 % Monthly | 50-50 PP | High ROI

    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    742 sqft

    1,559 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000

    VD1 Type | Waterfront Mansion | Genuine Resale

    haus & haus logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7+

    8,552 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    16,999,000

    Selling Below OP | On lagoon | BUA 17K

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7

    11,070 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    13,650,000

    Independent| Type LVD1 | Location on Lagoon

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    7

    7

    7,010 sqft

    1,947 AED/sqft

  • Browse independent properties for sale in Damac Lagoons, offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 2,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 6,580,000 AED. Properties range from 1,100 to 18,000 sqft, with an average size of approximately 4,700 sqft.
  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Exclusive | Independent 6BR Single Row | LV-3

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,650 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    BELOW OP | DAMAC LAGOONS | STUNNING VIEWS

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,365 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    6,580,000

    Venetian-Style Villa | Single Row | Lagoon Acces

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,843 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,950,000

    Great Location | Large Layout | Vastu

    Premium

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    4,727 sqft

    1,258 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,250,000

    Mortgageable | Huge Layout| Motivated Seller

    The Network logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,980 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000

    LV3 Layout | Large Sized | Lagoon Facing

    haus & haus logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    6

    4,800 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,399,999

    3BEDS / CLOSE TO LAGOON / FREE MORTGAGE SERVICES

    INDEPENDENT LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    5br+Maid | Corner | Mortgageable | Resale

    fam Master Agency logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,502 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,600,000

    6BR Large Plot | Back to Garden | Exclusive

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Venice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,347 sqft

    1,234 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,699,999

    SINGLE ROW / MORE VILLAS AT 15% DISCOUNT

    INDEPENDENT LIFE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4