Independent Villas for Sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle

20 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Villa

    5,400,000

    EXCLUSIVE | 2 BEDROOM | VOT | CORNER PLOT

    Premium

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Mediterranean Villas, District 5, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    3

    8,349 sqft

    646 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    11,995,000

    Fully Upgraded 6 Bedroom I Vacant on Transfer

    haus & haus logo image

6

    6

    4,370 sqft

    2,744 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    8,600,000

    5 BEDROOM | EXTENDED | UPGRADED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    Arabian Villas, District 8, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,063 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,499,995

    Spacious well maintained Great Location VACANT

    Cosmos Star Real Estate logo image

    District 9M, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    4

    6,755 sqft

    814 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    5,550,000

    HOT DEAL! / Exclusive Unit / Vacant Soon

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    7,342 sqft

    755 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    8,500,000

    CORNER PLOT! / 4 Bed Villa / Vacant Soon

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    6,615 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    8,499,000

    4 BEDROOM | UPGRADED | VACANT ON TRANSFER

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    3,100 sqft

    2,741 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    7,900,000

    4 BEDROOMS | VACANT NOW | PRIVATE POOL

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    3,680 sqft

    2,146 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    9,300,000

    District 8 | 5 Bedroom | Must See | Quiet Street

    haus & haus logo image

5

    5

    4,288 sqft

    2,168 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    9,750,000

    5 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    8,124 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    7,300,000

    Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now

    Premium

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    2,690 sqft

    2,713 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    9,150,000

    Park Backing | 4,824 BUA | 5 Bed + Study + M

    Premium

    haus & haus logo image

5

    6

    4,824 sqft

    1,896 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,950,000

    7,668 sq.ft I Vacant Soon I 3 Bed I Quiet Street

    haus & haus logo image

    District 2E, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,753 sqft

    2,161 AED/sqft

  • Find independent villas for sale in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), offering a range of sizes and layouts. Prices start at 5,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 7,900,000 AED. Villas in JVT average about 3,700 sqft, with sizes ranging from 2,700 to 8,100 sqft.
  • 21

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Upgraded | District 9 | Turn Key | Close to School

    haus & haus logo image

2

    3

    2,690 sqft

    2,230 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,450,000

    SUPER RARE! / Fully Upgraded / Extended

    Premium

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    6,684 sqft

    964 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    8,499,000

    FULLY RENOVATED | PRIME LOCATION | VOT | 4 BED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    3,300 sqft

    2,575 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    8,499,000

    Turn Key | Private Pool | Internal

    Premium

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06 logo image

    District 7B, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    4

    3

    6,968 sqft

    1,219 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    8,750,000

    EXCLUSIVE / Rare 3Br + Study / Side Extension

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    6,736 sqft

    1,298 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,199,000

    Lowest Price | Large Corner Plot | Area Specialist

    haus & haus logo image

2

    3