3Land 11,250,000Land for sale / Industrial only / 43,600 sq ftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,600 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Building for sale - Ajman, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,850 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,000,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf 2 IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Labor Camp 15,499,99911% ROI Ajman Industrial Corner Freehold for SaleAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 30,000 sqft 516 AED/sqft
9Land 2,500,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2 Corner PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 10,000,000Brand New Residential & Commercial Building|CornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 1,238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 9,000,000Open Yard for Sale |Large Area | Fully ServicedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,062 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale|G+4|Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,000,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sal|G+6|freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,455 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Industrial Plot for Sale | Corner Location | G+4Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 4,000,000Unfinished building at a great price in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 597 AED/sqft
3Land 9,590,680Industrial Land for Sale Al Jurf 3 – Prime InvestmAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,594 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 13,500,000Industrial land (G) freehold for all nationalitiesAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,251 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 18,000,000Corner Investment Building |High ROI|Brand NewAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,200 sqft 2,195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,750,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Exclusive LandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 3,800,000Corner plot on two streets with a strong investmenAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,200 sqft 463 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,700,000Land in an exceptional location and high-value perAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,400,000Investment land with high permit and strong returnAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
3Land 1,500,000Land for Sale Al Jurf Industrial 2 Prime LocationPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
10Warehouse 9,000,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Warehouse 29,061 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 29,061 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,800,000An investment opportunity for residential and commAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
2Land 2,550,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
2Land 2,550,000Land for sale / Industrial / Prime location / PricAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 5,300,000Residential/commercial building (G+2) , 8% returnAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 787 AED/sqft