SuperAgent14Labor Camp 22,000,000G + 3 WITH RETAIL SHOPS | HANDSOME ROI | TENANTEDAl Quoz 2, Al Quoz, Dubai 112,000 sqft 196 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Warehouse 45,000,000WAREHOUSE FOR SALE AL QUOZ INDUSTRIAL 4 | 1800 KWAl Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai 45,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Warehouse 7,500,000Investment Opportunity: Open Land with WarehouseAl Quoz Industrial Area 4, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai 3 15,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Warehouse 7,500,000Warehouse for Sale with High ROI in Al QuozAl Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai 1 14,300 sqft 524 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Warehouse 16,000,000Cold Storage | Road Facing | OperationalAl Quoz Industrial Area 2, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai 12,000 sqft 1,333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 16,000,000Open Shed with Land for Immediate Sale Al Quoz 4Al Quoz Industrial Area 4, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai 45,000 sqft 355 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Warehouse 27,000,000Warehouse Compound with Centralized AC with 600KWAl Quoz Industrial Area 4, Al Quoz Industrial Area, Al Quoz, Dubai 1 60,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft