Large 1 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Rukan, page 17

45,018 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000

    High-Floor Branded Apt | Sea Views | 5-Star Building

    FIDES PROPERTIES logo image

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,054 sqft

    4,601 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    ""Only 15% DP--1% Monthly--Special Prices""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nirvana Residences - I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    774 sqft

    1,421 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    "Sea View Unit--OMNIYAT Quality--Last Opportunity"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hado by Beyond Tower C, Hado by Beyond, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,270 sqft

    2,913 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,360,000

    Smart Home_Miracle Garden Views_8% Guaranteed ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Marquis One, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    883 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    325,000

    Affordable 1 BHK in City Tower with Parking

    Premium

    Global city real estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    749 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • Nasim Al Bahr Residences

    Launch price:

    3,513,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Nasim Al Bahr Residences

• 13

    Apartment

    2,382,000

    Stunning Views | Select Group | Resort-style

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Artistry Two Residences, Dubai Design District, Dubai

    1

    2

    741 sqft

    3,214 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000

    One Bedroom Apartment with Two Bathrooms for Sale

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    375 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    2-Year Post-Handover Plan_Fully Furnished_Luxury

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ghaff Land Residence, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,281 sqft

    780 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,937,000

    ""60/40 PP--Fully Furnished--Full Sea View""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hermina By Casagrand, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    833 sqft

    2,325 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,299,000

    Waterfront Community | Family Living |Smart Invest

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Edgewater Residences 3, Edgewater Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    1

    646 sqft

    3,558 AED/sqft

  • At 85 Residences

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Scope Properties
    Dubai,Wasl Gate,At 85 Residences

• 11

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    NEW LAUNCH-Distress DEAL-BUY NAME-P. M FOR FREE-DM

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    723 sqft

    1,576 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    1% Monthly_11% ROI Potential_Fully Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Valencia Tower C, Valencia, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    1

    2

    785 sqft

    1,579 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,205,000

    1% Monthly_11% ROI Potential_Fully Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,587 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,018,150

    High Floor | Prime Location | Waterfront Living

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,006 sqft

    3,000 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,301,000

    1% Monthly_11% ROI Potential_Fully Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    815 sqft

    1,596 AED/sqft

  • Artistry One Residences

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Select Group
    Dubai,Dubai Design District,Artistry One Residences

• 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Exclusive | Sunset and Park View | Unique Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Stax Tower A, Stax Towers, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,760 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,265,000

    1% Monthly_11% ROI Potential_Fully Furnished

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,597 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    High-Floor Luxury | Golf View | Resale at OP

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Golf Gate 2, DAMAC Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    642 sqft

    1,713 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    High Floor | Golf View | Negotiable Price

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Golf Gate 2, DAMAC Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    656 sqft

    1,829 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    794,289

    Apartment | 0% Commission | Freehold | 1% Monthly

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,088 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • 1WOOD Residence Phase 2 By Object 1

    Launch price:

    1,165,460 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,1WOOD Residence

• 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    FRONT OF BEACH_20\80 PAYMENT PLAN_HIGH RENTAL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Dreamlife Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    816 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    1BHK+POWDER ROOM_20\80 PAYMENT_HIGH RENTAL_12%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Manam Pearl, Al Furjan, Dubai