Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Mina Al Arab, page 2

411 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    2BR | Magnificent Lagoon View | Lively Community

    Glasshouse Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Lagoon B5, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Newest Launch | DownTown Mina | Great Community

    Glasshouse Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Nura, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,190 sqft

    2,100 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,634,000

    Modern Waterfront Apartments in Mina Al Arab

    Warba Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,189 sqft

    2,215 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Exclusive 2-Bedroom Oasis at EDGE, Raha Island

    Sultan Property Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    1,857 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Ready To Move | Mina Al Arab

    Premium

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

    Gateway Residences 2, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,300 sqft

    1,538 AED/sqft

  • Enta Mina Residences

    Launch price:

    2,552,000 AED

    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Enta Mina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    FULL SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,263 sqft

    1,821 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,346,000

    Live in Comfort: 2-Bedroom at Solera

    True Blue Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,627 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    2BR + Maid | Solera Tower 1 | Stunning Lagoon View

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Solera Downtown Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,196 sqft

    1,003 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Investor DEAL | Modern 2BR | Established Community

    Glasshouse Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Edge, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,165 sqft

    1,931 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Lagoon View 2 BR available for SALE | Best Price

    Glasshouse Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Lagoon B5, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    965 AED/sqft

  • Cape Hayat By Rak

    Launch price:

    3,119,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Cape Hayat

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    2 Bedroom for Sale Mina Al Arab - Lagoon View - Luxury Lifestyle

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,615 sqft

    1,640 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,699,999

    2 BR for Sale in Mina Al Arab | Amazing Lagoon View | Motivated Seller

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Gateway Residences, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,306 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,660,000

    Full Sea View | Furnished 2BR Mid Floor

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,862 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Furnished Full Sea View 2BR Bay Residences

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,334 sqft

    1,986 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,704,000

    Beachfront Luxury Living |2BR Sea View In Anantara

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Anantara, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,775 sqft

    3,213 AED/sqft

  • Nura

    Launch price:

    1,980,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Nura

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,799,000

    Full Sea View | Corner Unit | High Floor | Tower 1

    WAWI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,085 sqft

    3,501 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,350,000

Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image