Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ras Al Khaimah, page 4

1,803 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,331,000

    2 BR Apartment | Re-sale | High Floor

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,220 sqft

    1,910 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,813,475

    High‑Demand 2BR • Dual Views • Only 1.98M AED

    MODERN HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azure By Lapis, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    2 Bedroom Corner Unit | Large Layout | Mina Al Arab

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,395 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Below Original Price | Hot Deal | High Floor | Res

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    La Mer by Elie Saab, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,686 sqft

    1,690 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,827,000

    2BR_Direct Beach Access_Modern&Coastal Living

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Playa Del Sol, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,259 sqft

    3,039 AED/sqft

  • Al Hamra Waterfront

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra Waterfront

    2 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,522,098

    Casino Sea View | Elegant Beachfront | 2 Bed

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    The Beach Vista, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,590 sqft

    2,844 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,414,000

    STUNNING 2 BED | PRAND NEW | LAGOON VIEW

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,233 sqft

    1,957 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    PANORAMIC FULL SEA VIEW | 9TH FLOOR

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    4

    1,560 sqft

    1,730 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,725,000

    Corner Apartment | 3 Years PP | Sea view

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,715 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,119,000

    Sea View / Corner | Great Investment

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,715 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • Colibri Views

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/10/30
    Developed by
    Major Developers
    Ras Al Khaimah,RAK Central,Colibri Views

    2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,775,000

    Full Lagoon View | 2 Bed Townhouse | Best Deal

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Quattro Del Mar, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    2,015 sqft

    3,362 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,757,888

    Island living | 2BR+Maid | Prime Location

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,523 sqft

    3,124 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,360,888

    Sea View | High Returns | Premium Amenities

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Oystra, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,405 sqft

    3,103 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,208,646

    Luxury Living Redefined– Furnished | Sea View

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    La Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,165 sqft