SuperAgentNew10Apartment 2,400,000Maid Room | 2 Balconies | Luxury LivingRadisson Residences - Tower 2, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 2 4 1,175 sqft 2,042 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew10Apartment 3,100,888Biggest 2BR | Buy Before Prices Jump | Golf ViewRosehill Block A, Rosehill, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 2 1,419 sqft 2,185 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew25Apartment 2,850,000Corner Unit | Large Layout | Mid Floor ViewGolf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 3 1,147 sqft 2,484 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 2,250,000Burj Khalifa View | Resale | Prime LocationSobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 2 970 sqft 2,319 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 1,100,000Spacious Layout | Amazing Golf View | High FloorZenith A2 Tower, Zenith Towers, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 2 2 1,016 sqft 1,082 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202816Anantara MinaLaunch price:5,740,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Anantara Mina2 Beds
New10Apartment 1,574,000Ready to Move in 2BR | Fully Furnished | SpaciousFeaturedSiraj Tower, Arjan, Dubai 2 3 1,415 sqft 1,112 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew14Apartment 2,450,000Vacant Unit | High Floor | Good InvestmentSobha Hartland Greens 5, Hartland Greens, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 3 1,230 sqft 1,991 AED/sqft
New30Apartment 1,300,000Park View / Big Layout / Well MaintainedGlitz 2, Glitz, Dubai Studio City, Dubai 2 2 1,197 sqft 1,086 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,800,000C1 Boulevard Apartments | The Pulse ResidentialThe Pulse Boulevard Apartments (C1), The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 3 1,242 sqft 1,449 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 700,000Corniche Tower 2 BR ApartmentCorniche Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 4 2,124 sqft 329 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20281AelinLaunch price:1,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 60/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex2 Beds
VerifiedNew14Apartment 2,495,000Perfectly Upgraded | Fully Furnished 2 Bed +StudyHyati Avenue, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 2 1,222 sqft 2,041 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew18Apartment 1,600,000Next to Five JVC | Upto 85% Mortgage AvailableFeaturedPalatium Residences, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,152 sqft 1,388 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Apartment 5,250,000Higher Floor | Unobstructed Views | Facing BeachLa Cote Building 1, La Cote, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai 2 2 1,206 sqft 4,353 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Apartment 1,200,000Special Offers // 50% Post-Handover // 1% MonthlyAUM 99 Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 975 sqft 1,230 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew15Apartment 2,750,000Road and Pool View | Spacious and BrightSamana Waves 2, Samana Waves, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,565 sqft 1,757 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20295Palace Residences Hillside BListed 4 months agoLaunch price:Coming soonPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Palace Residences Hillside,Palace Residences Hillside B2 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew18Apartment 1,500,000Huge Terrace | Best Location |UpgradedGolf Views B, Golf Views, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 2 1,308 sqft 1,146 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew20Apartment 4,499,0002BR | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor CornerCity Center Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 3 1,173 sqft 3,835 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew7Apartment 1,350,000Open View | Fully Furnished | Elegant and LuxurySports View Residence, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 2 2 994 sqft 1,358 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew23Apartment 4,895,000Spacious and Vacant Apt with Safa Park ViewsCanal Front Residence 8, Canal Front Residences, Al Wasl, Dubai 2 4 1,483 sqft 3,300 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20287MirdadLaunch price:1,957,882 AEDPayment Plan: 60/40Developed byDubai,Motor City,Mirdad2 Beds
SuperAgentNew24Apartment 5,170,000Brand New | Amazing Views | Unique LayoutCanal Front Residence 8, Canal Front Residences, Al Wasl, Dubai 2 4 1,545 sqft 3,346 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew30Apartment 5,775,000High Floor Apt | Burj Khalifa and Canal ViewsCanal Front Residence 8, Canal Front Residences, Al Wasl, Dubai 2 4 1,562 sqft 3,697 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew26Apartment 5,060,000High-end Finishing and Modern Layout | VacantCanal Front Residence 8, Canal Front Residences, Al Wasl, Dubai 2 4 1,577 sqft 3,208 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew21Apartment 4,840,000Modern Apt | High End Residences | Prime LocationCanal Front Residence 8, Canal Front Residences, Al Wasl, Dubai 2 2 1,483 sqft 3,263 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew23Apartment 5,005,000Modern Apt | Near Safa Park | Partial Canal ViewCanal Front Residence 8, Canal Front Residences, Al Wasl, Dubai 2 4 1,577 sqft 3,173 AED/sqft