Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in UAE, page 36

39,563 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,975,500

    Premium 2BR | Investor Deal | Great Layout

    ZEUX REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Teal at Verdes, Verdes by Haven Aldar, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,391 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Vacant | Unfurnished | Golf View | PLus Maid

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Mesk 2, Mesk, Midtown, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,164 sqft

    1,374 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000

    Fantastic Park View | 2 Big Balconies | Maids Room

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE LTD - ABU DHABI logo image

    Nobu Residences, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    2,410 sqft

    7,012 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,459,828

    2BR Sophisticated Unit | 7% ROI Guaranteed 4yrs

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,323 sqft

    3,370 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,330,315

    Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Octa Isle Interiors, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,312 sqft

    2,538 AED/sqft

  • Samana Sky Views

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15/85
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Production City (IMPZ),Samana SKy Views

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    High floor | Best layout | Investor deal

    Premier Estates Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,477 sqft

    5,077 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Brand New | With Office | Fully Furnished

    GREEN CITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Gemz by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,439 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Amazing View | Balcony | Fully Furnished

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Reem Nine, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,862 sqft

    2,148 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,599,999

    Modern Layout | Prime Location | High Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address Residence Fountain Views 2, The Address Residence Fountain Views, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,362 sqft

    5,580 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,430,777

    40/60 Payment Plan I Smart Home I Prime Investment

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Bond Living by Pearlshire, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,077 sqft

    1,328 AED/sqft

  • Rise By Athlon 2

    Launch price:

    2,550,000 AED

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Rise by Athlon 2

    2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,979,695

    Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Octa Isle Interiors, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,026 sqft

    2,904 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Best Price | Mid Floor Unit | Vacant Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Executive Residences 2, Executive Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    994 sqft

    2,263 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,599,990

    √Modern Living with Private Beach Access | Rented√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Al Nada 1, Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,553 sqft

    1,674 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,008,109

    Panoramic Sea Views | Luxurious Apt | Dynamic Area

    Driven Properties logo image

    Damac Bay 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,740 sqft

    4,602 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Bright Apt | Ready to Move in | Elegant Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sway Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,030 sqft

    2,524 AED/sqft

  • Villa Del Brunello

    Launch price:

    5,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 24/11/65
    Developed by
    Mr Eight Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Villa Del Brunello

    2 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,650,000

    Canal, Park , Sea and Pool View | Wellness

    Driven Properties logo image

    Safa Gate, Al Wasl, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,155 sqft

    3,160 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,599,999

    Best Layout | Furnished Apt | Motivated Seller

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vida Residence Downtown, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,389 sqft

    3,311 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Modern and Stunning Unit | High Floor | Resale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Saria, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,269 sqft

    3,546 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,313,398

    Spacious Layout | High Floor | Resale at OP

    Driven Properties logo image

    Keturah Resort, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,660 sqft

    5,005 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,750,000

    Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Full Park View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Canal Front Residence 7, Canal Front Residences, Al Wasl, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,545 sqft

    3,074 AED/sqft

  • Rise By Athlon 1

    Launch price:

    1,950,000 AED

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Rise by Athlon 1

    2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,650,000

    Full Park View | High Floor | Ready to Move in

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,423 sqft

    3,267 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    800,000

    Oasis Tower 2 BR Apartment

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,659 sqft

    482 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Handover Soon | Huge with Maids Room | Corner Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,288 sqft

    2,717 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Available Unit | Nice Layout | Park View

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S04 logo image

    Creek Rise Tower 1, Creek Rise, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,107 sqft

    2,529 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Fully Furnished | Scenic Sea View | High ROI

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,443 sqft

    2,425 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Royal 2

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,928,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Damac Riverside View,Damac Riverside Views Royal 2

    2 Beds

Map