VerifiedSuperAgentNew17Apartment 1,050,000Vacant 2Bhk For Sale Ready To move In MajanAl Rabia Tower, Majan, Dubai 2 2 1,241 sqft 846 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Apartment 1,218,87850% Post handover I 1% Monthly I Prime InvestmentAUM 99 Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 975 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Apartment 1,614,888Spacious 2BR | Corner Unit | Partial Golf ViewsGolf Vale, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 2 1,075 sqft 1,502 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew29Apartment 5,550,000Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded |Ready to Move InPremiumCity Walk Residential Building 16, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai 2 3 1,743 sqft 3,184 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew8Apartment 4,400,000Vida Dubai Mall T2| 2 BEDROOM FOR SALE @ 4.4MVida Dubai Mall Tower 2, Vida Residences Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 2 1,136 sqft 3,873 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20273Octa Isle InteriorsListed 10 months agoLaunch price:2,370,888 AEDPayment Plan: 68/32Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Octa Isle Interiors2 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew17Apartment 3,000,000Full Canal View |Brand New | Middle Floor | 05 SeriesPalace Residence North, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai 2 2 1,046 sqft 2,868 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew10Apartment 1,250,000Fully Furnished |Direct From Developer|No CommissiPremiumZyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 2 3 998 sqft 1,252 AED/sqft
New15Apartment 1,400,000Stunningly Upgraded-Full Sea View-Turnkey HavenRoyal breeze 3, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,248 sqft 1,121 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew30Apartment 5,700,000Luxury Branded 2-Bedroom Fully Fitted FurnishedKempinski Residences The Creek Tower 2, Kempinski Residences The Creek, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 2 3 1,345 sqft 4,237 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew17Apartment 4,930,920Below OP -10% | Premium Sea View | Multiple OptionsPalm Beach Towers 3, Palm Beach Towers, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai 2 3 1,360 sqft 3,625 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202813SilenaLaunch price:4,050,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Silena Residences2 Beds
New25Apartment 1,950,000Beautiful Ocean and Sunset Views 2BR | VacantPacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,066 sqft 1,829 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew18Apartment 3,460,0002 Bedroom | Maids Room | 2 KitchensCrest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 3 1,697 sqft 2,038 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew15Apartment 5,000,000Below OP | Motivated Seller| Sea View | High FloorBluewaters Bay Building 1, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai 2 2 1,339 sqft 3,734 AED/sqft
First SaleNew20Apartment 1,850,000Handover Soon | 20/80 PP| Closed Kitchen | MajanTulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai 2 3 1,514 sqft 1,221 AED/sqft
First SaleNew9Apartment 3,356,000Branded 2BR Luxury Apartment | Mercedes-BenzMaybach Six, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 2 3 973 sqft 3,449 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202810SkaiListed a year agoLaunch price:2,370,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Raha Island,Skai2 Beds
VerifiedNew16Apartment 1,750,000Full Marina View | Furnished | Vacant on TransferMarina Diamond 4, Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai 2 2 1,001 sqft 1,748 AED/sqft
New30Apartment 4,716,8282BR Costa Mare | 7% ROI Guaranteed 4 Years ReturnCosta Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,447 sqft 3,259 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew14Apartment 1,800,000Brand New | Bright and Cozy | Prime LocationChaimaa Avenue 2, Chaimaa Avenue Residences, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 2 3 1,239 sqft 1,452 AED/sqft