Large Apartments For Sale in Ras Al Khaimah, page 2

5,215 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    2BHK Sale | Prime Golf Course View | Great Price!!

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Royal breeze 2, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,280 sqft

    937 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Nikki Beach | Top Class Amenities | High Floor

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Nikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    869 sqft

    2,646 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,160,891

    Amazing sea view | High Floor 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    The Beach Residences at Al Marjan, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    2,215 sqft

    2,329 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    World-class luxury | 2BR Apartment in Nobu RAK

    Premium

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Nobu Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,462 sqft

    3,077 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,747,828

    Wynn Casino View | Beach Access | Luxury living

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Costa Mare, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    840 sqft

    3,271 AED/sqft

  • Palazzo Tissoli

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Tissoli
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Palazzo Tissoli by Pininfarina

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,287,830

    7–9% ROI Growth Opportunity|Near Cassino Al Marjan

    SSG SEVEN PROPERTIES logo image

    Aquino, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    979 sqft

    2,336 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,899,000

    Beachfront | High Floor Unit | Great OP Value Deal

    Premier Estates Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Shoreline by Damac, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    828 sqft

    2,293 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Marbella Villas View | Modern 2 BR | Beach Access

    Vostok Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Gateway Residences 2, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,259 sqft

    1,270 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    1BR Partial Sea View Apartment | High Floor

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    820 sqft

    1,402 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,216,496

    Premium 3BR Apartment | Greens | Al Hamra Village

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    1,662 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • Fashion TV Acacia

    Launch price:

    1,960,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    BNW Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,769,762

    Sea View Apartments | Azure by Lapis RAK

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Azure By Lapis, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    2,292 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,280,060

    Elegant 2BR | Greens Lifestyle Living

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,103 sqft

    2,067 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,578,340

    1 BEDROOM - Greens Al Hamra - Golf Course View

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    765 sqft

    2,063 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,966,950

    Luxury 2BR Apartment with Stunning Sea Views

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Azure By Lapis, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,601 sqft

    1,853 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Unmatched Luxury with Breathtaking Sea Views

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    836 sqft

    1,973 AED/sqft

  • Playa Del Sol

    Launch price:

    3,289,828 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Playa Del Sol

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,682,561

    Premium 1-BR | Flexible Payment Plan

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Island Heights, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    823 sqft

    2,044 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Premium 1 BED | 7th floor Tower 4 | CAPE HAYAT

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,010 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,900,000

    2 BR - PREMIUM | Near to Wynn Al Marjan

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Mondrian Al Marjan Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,496 sqft

    2,606 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,080,000

    Fully Furnished | Stunning Beach View |Near Casino

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Soleva Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,579 sqft

    2,583 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    1BR - PREMIUM | Wake Up Mondrian Al Marjan

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

1

    2

    908 sqft

    2,973 AED/sqft

  • Playa Viva

    Launch price:

    1,886,942 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/1/59
    Developed by
    UniEstate
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Playa Viva

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,030,000

    Beach View | Fully Furnished | Spacious Balcony

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Soleva Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,579 sqft

    2,552 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Upgraded 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Pacific

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,140,000

    Premium 2BR | Fully Furnished | High ROI

    Premium

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Soleva Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    2,598 sqft

    1,978 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Luxury Living | Prime Island Location | High ROI

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Fortune Bay Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,004 sqft

    2,440 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Fully Upgraded & Rented 1BR | Mid Floor | Pacific

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    1,811 AED/sqft

  • Oystra

    Launch price:

    2,586,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Richmind
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Oystra

    1 - 3 Beds

Map