SuperAgentNew13Apartment 4,850,000Resort-Style Living | Beach Access | Expansive 2BRRoyal Amwaj Residences North, Royal Amwaj Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai 2 3 1,774 sqft 2,733 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew12Apartment 4,390,777Brand New | Sea View | High Floor1 Residences - 1, 1 Residences, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai 3 4 1,711 sqft 2,566 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew18Apartment 1,100,0001-BR + Study / Motivated Owner / Smart HomeWeybridge Gardens 4, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 984 sqft 1,117 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 1,400,000Boulevard View | Brand New | High ROI | By EmaarVida 2, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 906 sqft 1,545 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew23Apartment 1,365,000Spacious 1Bed| Low Floor| Multiple Units AvailableElite Business Bay Residence, Business Bay, Dubai 1 2 934 sqft 1,461 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20289City Walk Crestlane 3Listed a year agoLaunch price:2,600,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/55/25Developed byDubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 31 - 4 Beds
New15Apartment 2,750,000Spacious 2-Bedroom | Fully Upgraded | Hot DealBab Al Bahar, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,100 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Apartment 2,292,000Investor Deal | 4% DLD Waiver IncludedRiverside Views Marine, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai 2 3 1,368 sqft 1,675 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew22Apartment 2,599,999EXCLUSIVE 2BR | CITY & CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOORNoura Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai 2 3 1,358 sqft 1,914 AED/sqft
New8Apartment 917,758Al Ghoroub Tower 2 BR ApartmentAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2 3 1,689 sqft 543 AED/sqft
New12Apartment 275,000Investment studio for sale with rental incomeHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 675 sqft 407 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20272Tonino Lamborghini 4Launch price:1,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Meydan,Tonino Lamborghini Residences1 - 4 Beds
New11Apartment 270,000Studio for Sale in Horizon Towers AjmanHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 675 sqft 400 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew15Apartment 2,400,000Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Huge LayoutKG Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai 2 3 1,707 sqft 1,405 AED/sqft
First SaleNew12Apartment 6,998,337Marjan World + Sea View | Your Dream LifestyleLa Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 3 2,672 sqft 2,619 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 4,289,125Spectacular Canal View | High Floor | Premium UnitThe Crestmark, Business Bay, Dubai 2 2 1,418 sqft 3,024 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Apartment 3,532,973Seafront Residence | Life by the WaterFaradis Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah 4 5 2,616 sqft 1,350 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202811Gianfranco Ferré ResidencesLaunch price:1,200,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byRas Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Gianfranco Ferre ResidencesStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Apartment 5,624,000Waterfront Lifestyle | Comfort-PrivacyAnantara Residences, Al Rifa'ah, Al Heerah, Sharjah 3 5 2,876 sqft 1,955 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Apartment 981,076Sea Living | Refined Spacious InteriorsAl Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 989 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Apartment 1,470,000Oceanfront Living | Signature EleganceMarsa Al Arab Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 2,027 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Apartment 4,662,273Premium Residence |Post Handover PP | High ROIArka Enclave Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai 3 4 1,904 sqft 2,448 AED/sqft
New13Apartment 1,390,0002bhk for sale first payment 840.000 AEDGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 3 2,447 sqft 568 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20293Amwaj TowerLaunch price:975,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/36/18/36Ajman1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedNew19Apartment 1,200,000Investor Deal | High Floor | Golf and Pool ViewGolf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai 1 1 656 sqft 1,829 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Apartment 1,150,000Mosque View|Corner|Aligible Mortgage|Laundry RoomThe Solo, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 896 sqft 1,283 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew22Apartment 2,600,000BRIGHT 2BR | PRIME ADDRESS | GREAT PRICENoura Tower, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai 2 3 1,358 sqft 1,914 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 5,365,000SELLING AT OP | FULL SEA AND WYNN VIEWNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 1,819 sqft 2,949 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Apartment 875,000Selling Below OP1BR Private pool withbalconyaccessSamana Avenue, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 2 844 sqft 1,036 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202812Skyhills AstraListed a year agoLaunch price:850,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/15/25/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Science Park,Skyhills AstraStudio, 1 - 3 BedsConstruction progress: 40%