New10Apartment 670,000A prime opportunity to purchase a one-bedroomGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 558 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew25Apartment 1,250,000Ready to Move | 2 Spacious Bedroom | FurnishedMajestique Residence 1, Majestique Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 2 934 sqft 1,338 AED/sqft
First SaleNew18Apartment 614,000down payment 20%- monthly 1% big discounts on cashRockhill Tower by Rockhill, Al Alia, Ajman 1 2 1,003 sqft 612 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Apartment 666,000READY TO MOVE APARTMENT | 2BHK CLOSED KITCHENAl Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 3 1,471 sqft 452 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew20Apartment 1,400,000Fully Paid 2BR | Boulevard View | BCC ReadyNasaq 6, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,182 sqft 1,184 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20281Sakura GardensLaunch price:920,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Falcon City of Wonders,Sakura GardensStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew13Apartment 5,000,000Close to OP | Seafront Project | Payment PlanFeaturedSobha Seahaven Tower A, Sobha Seahaven, Dubai Harbour, Dubai 2 3 1,306 sqft 3,828 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew23Apartment 2,230,000High Floor | Handover Soon | Below Original PriceLiv Lux, Dubai Marina, Dubai 1 2 747 sqft 2,985 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew13Apartment 3,150,000High floor| Peninsula | Prime LocationPeninsula Three, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai 2 2 1,078 sqft 2,922 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew11Apartment 3,800,000Fully Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | VacantStandpoint Tower 1, Standpoint Towers, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 3 1,354 sqft 2,806 AED/sqft
First SaleNew19Apartment 2,603,0003BR Sea View in Khorfakkan | Ready to MoveKhor Fakkan, Sharjah 3 4 1,636 sqft 1,591 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20295Golf Hills Phase 2Launch price:3,259,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Hills 21 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew11Apartment 1,680,000Prime Location | Premium Amenities | Payment PlanRosehill Block B, Rosehill, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 1 1 808 sqft 2,079 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew14Apartment 10,300,000Marina View | Big Layout | Handover July 2028Bayview, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai 3 4 1,508 sqft 6,830 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew9Apartment 950,000High Floor | Corner Unit | Unfurnished | BalconySkycourts Tower D, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 2 1,268 sqft 749 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Apartment 888,000Prime JVC | Motivated Seller | Pool View | VacantFeaturedCity Apartments, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 843 sqft 1,053 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Apartment 2,300,000Luxury 2BR | Prime Location | High ROISobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 2 2 959 sqft 2,398 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20271Cybele by WadanLaunch price:640,000 AEDPayment Plan: 70/30Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Cybele by WadanStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew14Apartment 620,000| Wonderful -resale room and hall - Gulfa Tower, |PremiumGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,240 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew22Apartment 420,000Freehold | High Floor | Open View|Ready to moveTower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,280 sqft 328 AED/sqft
New14Apartment 1,499,999OPEN TO OFFERS/ VACANT / KEYS IN HANDBlock 13, Urbana 1, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 2 1,214 sqft 1,235 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew8Apartment 2,750,000Ready to Move | High Floor | City ViewMarina Gate 1, Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai 1 2 834 sqft 3,297 AED/sqft
First SaleNew14Apartment 1,291,3442BR+POOL -0% DP- 1% Monthly - 7 Years Payment PlanEmpire Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,068 sqft 1,209 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20271Meriden BeachLaunch price:2,390,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Islands,Meriden Beach Residences1 - 3 Beds
VerifiedSuperAgentNew14Apartment 1,150,000Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Move-in ReadyDivine Living, Arjan, Dubai 1 2 816 sqft 1,409 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew10Apartment 4,268,800PALM BEACH TOWERS | 1 Bedroom | High FloorPalm Beach Towers 3, Palm Beach Towers, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai 1 1 1,168 sqft 3,654 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew15Apartment 2,486,976High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | On the ParkParkside Views, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 2 1,063 sqft 2,339 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew27Apartment 1,780,000Sea View | Beachfront Living | Ready to MoveSeaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 985 sqft 1,807 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Apartment 18,564,7004 BR | Marina Skyline and Golf Club View | Type BSix Senses Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai 4 4 5,209 sqft 3,563 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202910Riviera ResidencesLaunch price:2,700,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/55/40Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Riviera Residences By Mered1 - 4 Beds