Large Apartments For Sale in Rukan, page 47

104,470 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000

    Terhab Residence 2 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Terhab Residence, Al Qasba, Sharjah

    2

    2

    900 sqft

    611 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    52,883,750

    HALF FLOOR PENTHOUSE | PANORAMIC VIEWS

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Sobha Seahaven Tower A, Sobha Seahaven, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    5

    5

    8,086 sqft

    6,540 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    519,999

    Sahara Tower 6: 2 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahara Tower 6, Sahara Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,000

    Tiger 2 Building 1 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tiger 2 Building, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    1

    1

    1,076 sqft

    492 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Full Sea View l Freehold l Near Dubai l High ROI

    City Edge logo image

    La Plage Tower 2, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,651 sqft

    841 AED/sqft

  • Verdan1a 1

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    667,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,VERDAN1A 1

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 3%
  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000

    Rented High ROI | Investor deal | Fully Furnished

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Al Ramth 67, Al Ramth, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    665 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,049,000

    Brand New | Premium Blvd View | Wrap Balcony

    HOME VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Mayfair, Town Square, Dubai

    1

    1

    675 sqft

    1,554 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    No DLD Fees | Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly Post

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Breez by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    2,900 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1BR MODERN | ELEGANT | SMART HOME

    Top Line Real Estate logo image

    One Beverly, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    1,518 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Brand New | Below OP | Spacious apartment

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Venice 4, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    699 sqft

    1,502 AED/sqft

  • Pearlside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,404,556 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Pearlside Marina Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,584,888

    Prime Location | Close to Metro | Off Plan

    CLOVER AND SAGE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Avenue Park Towers, Al Kifaf, Bur Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,195 sqft

    2,163 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT LOCATION | READY TO MOVE

    Simple Real Estate logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 1, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    801 sqft

    774 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    650,000

    Tiger 2 Building 2 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tiger 2 Building, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,561 sqft

    416 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000

    Investor deal | High ROI | Rented

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Al Thamam 22, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    665 sqft

    992 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Furnished | Big Layout | Vacant

    LIVRICHY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Central Park Building 1, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    942 sqft

    2,760 AED/sqft

  • Dubai Harbour Residences Area 3

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    3,900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,Dubai Harbour,Dubai Harbour Residences,Dubai Harbour Residences Area 3

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,382,320

    HIGHEST FLOOR | FULL PALM VIEW | HANDOVER 2026

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Sobha Seahaven Tower C, Sobha Seahaven, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,564 sqft

    5,999 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,120,000

    For sale, a two-bedroom apartment in Al Khan

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    700 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    450,000

    For sale, one-bedroom apartment in Al Majaz 2

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,698,000

    Original price | High floor | Burj view

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Sobha One Tower E, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    729 sqft

    2,329 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | MAIDS+STUDY

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sobha Hartland Waves Opulence, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,502 sqft

    1,964 AED/sqft

  • Bayside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,490,191 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayside Marina Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,880,000

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Marina View | Huge Layout

    DGS Real Estate logo image

    Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,536 sqft

    2,526 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,940,000

    Mid floor | Community view | Waterfront living

    CONTINENTAL CLUB PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Art Bay West, Art Bay, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    1

    891 sqft

    2,177 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    Spacious 2BR | Huge Layout | VOT | Dubai Hills

    Zed Capital Real Estate logo image

    Acacia C, Acacia, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,323 sqft

    2,380 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 1% MONTHLY | NEAR FUTURE METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Boulevard Heights, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1% Monthly Post-Handover ISmart Home | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Living by Pearlshire, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,176 sqft

    1,232 AED/sqft

  • Sands Phase 2 By Ellington

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Ellington Sands,Ellington Sands 2

    1 - 4 Beds

Map