Large Studio Apartments For Sale in Mina Al Arab

27 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000

    Full Lagoon View Studio | 10 Minutes to WYNN

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    588 sqft

    1,258 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000

    Studio Resale | Big layout | Island living

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000

    Lagoon View | Prime Location | Handover Soon

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    1,075 sqft

    920 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000

    Stunning Studio with Bayviews: Covered Parking

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    749,000

    Studio | Distress Deal | South-BayViews | Mina

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • Anantara Mina

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Anantara Mina

    Studio

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000

    Studio For Sale | SouthBay | Bay Residences | Mina

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    602 sqft

    1,328 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    709,000

    Large Studio | Best Investment | Beach Shoreline

    Win Estates Fz-LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    602 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000

    Luxury Living | Beach Access | Lowest Price

    Coastal Homes Fz Llc - Rak logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    538 sqft

    1,301 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000

    Sea View | Brand New | Resale

    Skyward Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    538 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000

    Urgent Sale | Huge Studio 602 Sqft | Beach Access

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    602 sqft

    1,179 AED/sqft

  • Solera Downtown Mina

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Solera Downtown Mina

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    720,000

    Hot Deal Negotiable | Spacious| Beachfront Living

    Boyut Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    780 sqft

    923 AED/sqft

  • Browse large studio apartments for sale in Mina Al Arab, offering a range of sizes and affordable prices. Buyers can expect to pay an average of around 750,000 AED, with starting prices from 400,000 AED. These apartments average about 540 sqft, with layouts ranging from 500 to 780 sqft.
  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000

    DISTRESS DEAL | STUDIO | BAY VIEWS | TERRACE

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,321 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    735,000

    DISTRESS DEAL | BIGGEST STUDIO LAYOUT| LOW PRICE

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    602 sqft

    1,220 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Luxury Studio | Premium Location | Anantara

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Anantara Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    782 sqft

    3,005 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    849,000

    Largest Studio for Sale in Mina Al Arab Cape Hayat - Ready 2026

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    587 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • Skai

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Raha Island,Skai

    Studio

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,370,000

    Anantara Resort Lifestyle | Premium Location

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Anantara, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    782 sqft

    3,030 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    700,000

    Unfurnished Studio | Handover soon | Middle floor

    EL State Dubai logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,380 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Best Deal | Limited Studio Unit | Community View

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    538 sqft

    1,579 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    Fabulous Studio | Sea + Lagoon View | Prime Area

    NATIONWIDE REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    500 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,038,000

    Beachfront Studio | Prime Area | Modern Living

    NATIONWIDE REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Skai, Raha Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    2,055 AED/sqft

  • Mirasol Phase 2 By Rak Properties

    Launch price:

    861,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Mirasol II

    Studio

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000

    Spacious Lagoon B2 Studio: Perfect Family Retreat

    AL RAHA HOMES FZ-LLC logo image

    Lagoon B2, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    550 sqft

    872 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    820,000

    Brand New | Partial Sea View | Lagoon View

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    602 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Studio Off-Plan | Genuine Resale | Flexible Payment Plan

    Sherwoods Property LLC - RAK logo image

    Porto Playa, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    516 sqft

    2,325 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000

    Sea View | Handover soon | Distress Deal

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    538 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment | Easy Payment Plan 40/60

    Empire Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Nura, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    2

    622 sqft

    2,057 AED/sqft

  • Quattro Del Mar

    Launch price:

    1,139,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Quattro Del Mar