Large Villas For Sale in Corniche Ajman, page 18

19,622 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Villa

    12,000,000

    District 4 | Meticulously Maintained Landscaping

    Highgate Homes Real Estate logo image

    Legacy Large, Legacy, Jumeirah Park, Dubai

    4

    5

    8,194 sqft

    1,464 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    4,600,000

    Villa For Sale In Dubai AL Muhaisnah 1

    SAHEL ALMADINA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Muhaisnah Residence 1, Al Muhaisnah 4, Al Muhaisnah, Dubai

    5

    7+

    9,991 sqft

    460 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    2,990,000

    Corner villa,first occupancy,AlRawdah3, for sale

    AL SAQR AL MOMAYAZ REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    598 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    10,999,000

    Lowest Price | Motivated Seller | 6 Bedroom

    Unique Properties logo image

    Grand Views, Meydan Gated Community, Meydan, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,511 sqft

    1,995 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    4,100,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale in The Sustainable City

    RED LINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,508 sqft

    909 AED/sqft

  • Deem

    Launch price:

    1,690,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Hayyan

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    2,600,000

    A distinctive villa for sale, including water, ele

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    604 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Elegant 4 Bed Villa|Private Pool |Luxurious Living

    KYMIA PROPERTIES - L.L.C. - S.P.C. logo image

    Gardenia, Al Raha Golf Gardens, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,615 sqft

    979 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000

    Luxury Villa for Sale | 8 Bed |Al Darari – Sharjah

    RED LINE REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Al Darari, Mughaidir, Sharjah

    7+

    7+

    9,000 sqft

    227 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    7,699,990

    Single Row Duplex Type 4X | Perfect for End Use

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Redwoods, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,843 sqft

    1,589 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000

    Palace, not a villa, for sale in Al Muwaihat 2,

    AL SAQR AL MOMAYAZ REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    5

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • Fay Hills

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taraf Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Masdar City,Fay Hills

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 23

    Villa

    8,500,000

    EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED | CLOSE TO PARK

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sidra Villas III, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,644 sqft

    1,830 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    29,900,000

    Private Pool |Roof Lounge and Terrace | Beachfront

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    The Palm Crown, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7+

    8,102 sqft

    3,690 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000

    Azaela Brand New 5BR Signature Villa with Lift

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azalea, Tilal City, Sharjah

    5

    7

    7,200 sqft

    861 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    24,317,888

    Modern Type | Waterfront Living | 5BR + Basement

    Premium

    Luxe Haven Real Estate logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,128 sqft

    3,411 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    24,388,888

    5BR+Maid Villa | Private Lift & Skyline Views

    TOP REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,128 sqft

    3,421 AED/sqft

  • Palm Jebel Ali Frond E

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    22,900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali,Palm Jebel Ali - Frond E

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000