Large Villas For Sale in Corniche Ajman, page 3

19,645 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Villa

    12,690,000

    4BR + MAID | VACANT ON TRANSFER | VASTU COMPLIANT

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Meadows 2, Meadows, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,060 sqft

    2,094 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,700,000

    6 rooms, pool,Gym including electricity water A C

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    6

    7+

    10,300 sqft

    553 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    15,900,000

    Resale | Investor's Deal | High ROI

    AHD Properties logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    5

    8,390 sqft

    1,895 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Villa Rawda for sale in 5 bedrooms swimming pool

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    559 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Park View E5 | VOT

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    4

    6,104 sqft

    2,293 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000

    Motivated Seller | Prime Location | T2

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    District One Villas, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,348 sqft

    2,635 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Villa High-class for sale in Al-Aliya, 5 bedrooms,

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Twin Villa | Payment Plan | Multiple Options

    McCone Properties logo image

    South Bay 6, South Bay, Residential District, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    4,284 sqft

    1,283 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    15,592,000

    Single Row | End Corner | 30/70 PP

    KAMANI LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Terra Golf Collection, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    6

    6

    5,275 sqft

    2,955 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    8,958,778

    Luxury 4BR+MR | Prime Hill Unit | Elevated Villa

    Premium

    Al Sultan International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,877 sqft

    1,836 AED/sqft

  • Villa Blue Horizon

    Launch price:

    18,100,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel
    Dubai,Palm Jebel Ali,The Beach Collection Villas,Villa Blue Horizon