Large Villas For Sale in Dubai Hills Estate

409 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Villa

    24,500,000

    Luxury Layout | Prime Location | Park View

    Hatimi Properties logo image

    Palm Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,261 sqft

    2,645 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000

    Golf Course | Multiple Option | 30% PHPP

    PLAUSIBLE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Majestic Vistas (Lamborghini Mansions), Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    6

    7

    13,462 sqft

    3,342 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    23,999,999

    Best price| Park view | Bloom Type

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Palm Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    7

    8,842 sqft

    2,714 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    47,990,000

    Luxury Custom Mansion | Exquisite Interiors | VOT

    ARISTA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Parkway at Dubai Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    7

    14,200 sqft

    3,379 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    48,900,000

    A True Masterpiece | Miami House Collection Villa

    BONAPARTE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golf Terraces, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,223 sqft

    5,946 AED/sqft

  • Park Gate Phase 2 By Emaar Properties

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    14,120,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Park Gate 2

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    12,950,000

    Price Drop | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool |Corner

    AKO CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,678 sqft

    2,768 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    9,500,000

    Upgraded | Vacant On transfer | Elegant

    Premium

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    4,338 sqft

    2,189 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    13,200,000

    Direct Park Facing | Elevated Plot | E5

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,078 sqft

    2,171 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    7,995,000

    Motivated Seller| Upgraded | Extended

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    4,359 sqft

    1,834 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    12,700,000

    Fully Upgraded Villa | SIngle Row | Vastu

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Sidra Villas II, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,869 sqft

    2,608 AED/sqft

  • Eden House Dubai Hills

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    24,420,000 AED

    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Eden House Dubai Hills Estate

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000

    PRIVATE GARDEN | LUXURIOUS | LARGE LAYOUT

    ESTANCIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golf Place 2, Golf Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,007 sqft

    3,329 AED/sqft

  • Scope out large villas for sale in Dubai Hills Estate, offering spacious layouts and premium living. Prices start at 123,000 AED, with the average selling price around 22,500,000 AED. These villas average about 7,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 4,000 to 123,000 sqft.
  • 18

    Villa

    13,200,000

    Best Location | Negotiable | Elevated Plot

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,283 sqft

    3,081 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    68,000,000

    Turnkey | Exclusive Build Villa | Basement

    Elysian Real Estate - Palm Jumeirah Office logo image

    The Parkway at Dubai Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    7

    11,333 sqft

    6,000 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    13,200,000

    Large Plot | Park Backing | Vastu Compliant

    Premium

    haus & haus logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,283 sqft

    3,081 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    20,000,000

    DESIGNED BY ELIE SAAB | LUXURIOUS | FLORA TYPE

    ESTANCIA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palm Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,900 sqft

    2,247 AED/sqft

  • Avra and Aurora

    Launch price:

    43,800,000 AED

    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate

    5 Beds

  • 27

    Villa

    22,500,000

    On Big Lake | Large Plot | Genuine | Handover Soon

    STELLAR HEIGHTS REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,096 sqft

    3,170 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    29,999,999

    Lake View | Luxurious 5BR+ Maid | Furnished

    Platinum Square Real Estate - DMC logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,207 sqft

    4,162 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    21,800,000

    River |Green Views | Signature Villa with Basement

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,707 sqft

    2,245 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Fully Upgraded | Single row | Vacant

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Sidra Villas I, Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,810 sqft

    2,079 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    7,900,000

    Largest Plot | Excellent Condition | 3 BR

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Golf Grove, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    4,200 sqft

    1,880 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000

    Luxury Villa | On the Park | Spacious Layout

    Hatimi Properties logo image

    Golf Place 2, Golf Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    8,770 sqft

    2,280 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    27,000,000

    16 MAY 10-6PM| Exclusive Address Villas OPEN HOUSE

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,095 sqft

    3,805 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    10,900,000

    SINGLE ROW | VACANT SOON | MOTIVATED SELLER

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image