Large Villas For Sale in Jumeirah Village Circle

48 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000

    Exclusive | 2BHK + Maid | Huge Private Garden

    AL DAR ALJADEED REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16J, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    6,817 sqft

    733 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,900,000

    Investor Deal | Big Plot | Vacant | Ready to Move

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

    District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,545 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000

    2 Bedroom Villa I Spacious Layout I Large Plot

    FORTE REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16i, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,546 sqft

    702 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Investor Deal | Active Seller | Spacious | Vacant

    SMART BRICKS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16i, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    6,815 sqft

    880 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    4,900,000

    2BHK+Maid Room | Vacant On Transfer | Pvt Garden

    FORTE REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16i, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    6,802 sqft

    720 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    5,000,000

    Vacant Soon | 2 Beds plus Maid | Largest Plot

    Casa logo image

    District 16C, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    7,890 sqft

    633 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    5,250,000

    Vacant | Expansive Plot | Motivated Seller

    Casa logo image

    District 16L, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,676 sqft

    605 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,300,000

    2BHK + MAID'S RM | PERFECT FAMILY HOME | BIG PLOT

    FORTE REALTY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District 16i, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,364 sqft

    633 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Investor Deal| Furnished |Vacant| Huge Garden

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Sydney Villas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,400 sqft

    636 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    6,400,000

    Vacant now | Park backing | Private Pool

    haus & haus logo image

    Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,542 sqft

    1,409 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Master Bedrooms| G+2 | Private Lift | VOT

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Marwa Homes, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,312 sqft

    811 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    5,000,000

    2 Bedroom Hall Villa - Mediterranean Type For Sale

    Regen Real  Estate Brokers logo image

    District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    8,425 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,300,000

    HUGE 7.8K PLOT | Upgraded | Rare Location

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    District 16E, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    7,811 sqft

    678 AED/sqft

  • Scope out large villas for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), offering spacious layouts and modern designs. Prices start at 3,400,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,100,000 AED. These high-end properties average about 6,800 sqft, with sizes ranging from 4,200 to 8,700 sqft.
  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000

    Fully Furnished | Huge Plot | Rented

    Premium

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Sydney Villas, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,030 sqft

    795 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    5,700,000

    Spacious 4BHK villa for Sale

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,134 sqft

    929 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,100,000

    Unfurnished | New Listing | Beautiful Garden

    fam Real Estate Broker - Jumeirah Park logo image

    Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    4

    5,398 sqft

    1,130 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    5,000,000

    VILLA FOR SALE with SPACIOUS & UNIQUE LAYOUT

    Right Move Real Estate logo image

    District 16M, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    8,494 sqft

    588 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    4,350,000

    VOT | FULLY UPGRADED | PARK VIEWS | LIFT

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Signature Villas XIV, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    3

    4,358 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,100,000

    Vaastu-Rare Corner Villa | Big Land | Vacant

    Valco Properties LLC logo image

    District 16A, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    8,256 sqft

    617 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    4,350,000

    FULLY UPGRADED | PARK VIEW | CORNER PLOT

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

4

    5

    4,358 sqft

    998 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    4,650,000

    Exclusive | Vacant | Best Price

    COMMON LIVING REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    District 16K, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    4

    7,333 sqft

    634 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    7,300,000

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Prime Location | Modern Layout

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    4

    6,134 sqft

    1,190 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Standalone | Single Row | Gated | Large Plot

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,398 sqft

    1,204 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,900,000

    Luxury 4BR Corner Villa | Park Views | Pool

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,065 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Stand Alone Villa | Fully Furnished and Upgraded

    B1 Properties logo image

    District 16A, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    6,782 sqft

    1,105 AED/sqft

Map
2