Large Villas For Sale in Wadi Al Safa 2

86 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Villa

    13,950,000

    Spacious Corner 6 Beds Villa Single Row With Pool

    fam Properties - Branch 8 logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,425 sqft

    2,571 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    8,100,000

    Best Deal | Motivated Seller | Handover Soon

    Premium

    Luxe Finder Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,672 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,900,000

    Good Deal | Inside community | Pvt Pool | Lift

    SKYRA LUMERA For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO. L.L.C S.O.Cge CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7+

    5,425 sqft

    2,562 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    7,800,000

    4 Bedroom +M+S | Multiple Options | Private Pool

Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    6

    5,045 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    10,999,999

    Type A | Premium Location | Big Plot | Spacious

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,812 sqft

    1,892 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    10,999,999

    Type A | Premium Location | Big plot | Bright

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,425 sqft

    2,027 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000

    Selling at OP | Prime Location | Genuine Listing

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,826 sqft

    2,231 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Below OP | Prime Location | Spacious

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,869 sqft

    1,643 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000

    Below OP | Type A | Park Backing | Ready June

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,140 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    8,400,000

    URGENT | Motivated | Near Exit & Hub | Best Layout

    Premium

    MOON LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,671 sqft

    1,798 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    8,600,000

    PRIVATE POOL | SINGLE ROW | STAND-ALONE VILLA

    Capital Dream Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,653 sqft

    1,848 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Sobha Reserve | G+2 Layout

    The Network logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7+

    5,540 sqft

    1,895 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    14,165,520

    Luxury Villa | Premium Living | Biggest Layout

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,425 sqft

    2,611 AED/sqft

  • Scope out large villas for sale in Wadi Al Safa 2, offering spacious layouts and premium living. Prices start at 7,800,000 AED, with the average selling price around 10,500,000 AED. These high-end properties average about 5,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 4,700 to 7,100 sqft.
  • 9

    Villa

    8,999,999

    Exclusive | 4-Bedroom + Maids | Q2 2026

    EXOTIC HAVEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,903 sqft

    1,835 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    8,600,000

    Luxury Villa | Single Row | Close to Club House

    J AND A REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    6

    4,671 sqft

    1,841 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    8,300,000

    BELOW MARKET / MOTIVATED SELLER / PRIVATE POOL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,753 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    9,000,000

    Below OP | With Lift and Private Pool | Urgent

    Premium

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,671 sqft

    1,926 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000

    5 Bedrooms | Park Backing | Type D Layout

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,757 sqft

    2,171 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000

    Luxury 6beds | Private Pool | Prime Amenities

    SIXHATS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Reserve, Wadi Al Safa 2, Dubai

    6

    7

    5,425 sqft

    2,764 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    9,800,000

    Contemporary Style | Spacious Layout | Negotiable