3Whole Building 1,350,000Prime Investment Building for Sale in Ajman LiwaraLiwara 1, Ajman 4 4 2,125 sqft 635 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 10,000,000Great opportuni Building for Sale in Al Nakhil 2 –Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 2 2 4,144 sqft 2,413 AED/sqft
9Apartment 270,000For Sale 10 Rented Studios HorizonHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 630 sqft 428 AED/sqft
10Villa 950,000A traditional Arabic house with an area of 3650Liwara 1, Ajman 7 3 3,650 sqft 260 AED/sqft
11Apartment 220,000A unique opportunity to buy a studioSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman studio 1 440 sqft 500 AED/sqft
10Villa 1,000,000Real estate investment opportunity in Ajman: ArabiLiwara 1, Ajman 6 6 3,200 sqft 312 AED/sqft
14Apartment 671,901Fully furnished - High return on investment - OpenGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,280 sqft 524 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 20,000,000Building for sale – Modern design – First occupaAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 2 3 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 11,000,000Fully Rented Building | 8.1%+ Income YieldAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 28,721 sqft 382 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 6,500,000Building for sale / First occupant / Prime locatioAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 15,600 sqft 416 AED/sqft
6Villa 850,000Great palm investment with steady income.Al Nakhil 1, Al Nakhil, Ajman 3 2 2,000 sqft 425 AED/sqft
15Apartment 450,000**2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Towers –Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 250 AED/sqft
13Apartment 950,000Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Rashidiya’s FinestGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,815 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 3,800,000Al Alia 16 BR Whole-Building All units RentedPremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,755 sqft 1,379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Whole Building 9,500,000Residential building for sale | High ROI | G+4Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 671,901Freehold property, guaranteed return, high floorGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 559 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Whole Building 20,000,000Investment opportunity - Prime location - Strong rAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7+ 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 671,901Fully furnished - High return on investment - OpenGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,280 sqft 524 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 20,000,000Rare deal – prime location – secure investmentAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 2 3 40,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 6,450,000For sale in Al Alia area, Ajman, a new buildingOrchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,300 sqft 1,500 AED/sqft
7Apartment 365,000Studio for Sale Al Nuaimiya Ajman ROI 365000 AEDAl Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman studio 1 590 sqft 618 AED/sqft
8Apartment 420,0002BHK Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Prime LocationAl Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,813 sqft 231 AED/sqft
6Apartment 300,005Resale of a studio apartment with furniture ajmanHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 755 sqft 397 AED/sqft