SuperAgent8Apartment 627,000HOT DEAL | RENTED 1BHK | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEWGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,259 sqft 498 AED/sqft
13Apartment 275,000For sale: A distinctive studio apartmentHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 675 sqft 407 AED/sqft
6Apartment 460,0002BHK Open View Investment DealCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,235 sqft 372 AED/sqft
12Apartment 360,000Investment opportunity for sale – Al Nuaimiya 3 CiCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 475 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Apartment 430,0001BHK For Sale- Ready to Move- Best Price- High ROISmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 916 sqft 469 AED/sqft
12Apartment 430,000Rented Unit | Freehold | Excellent InvestmentSmart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 916 sqft 469 AED/sqft
5Apartment 260,0001BR Apartment in City Tower |Rented Unit PrimeCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 343 AED/sqft
6Apartment 460,0001BR Apartment in City Tower |Rented Unit PrimeAl Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 1,235 sqft 372 AED/sqft
8Apartment 367,000A prime real estate investment in Tower CAl Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman studio 1 570 sqft 643 AED/sqft
8Apartment 400,0001BR Ajman One Partial Sea View Tower 2Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,050 sqft 380 AED/sqft
8Apartment 400,000One bedroom Ajman One rented cashAjman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,050 sqft 380 AED/sqft
12Apartment 275,000Investment studio for sale with rental incomeHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 675 sqft 407 AED/sqft
11Apartment 270,000Studio for Sale in Horizon Towers AjmanHorizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 675 sqft 400 AED/sqft
13Apartment 350,000Pay 220,000 and own a one-bedroom apartment in CitPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 462 AED/sqft
8Apartment 350,000Take advantage of this opportunity and own a one-bAl Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 462 AED/sqft
7Apartment 540,000Take advantage of this opportunity now: two bedrooAl Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2 2 1,235 sqft 437 AED/sqft
8Apartment 260,0001-bedroom apartment 260K down payment, palace viewCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 343 AED/sqft
13Apartment 420,000Prime Investment Opportunity for Sale Ajman OneAjman One Tower 5, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,184 sqft 354 AED/sqft
12Apartment 626,999Apartment for resale + gym, swimming pool and parkGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 2 1,152 sqft 544 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 600,000Arabic House for Sale | Liwara 1 Ajman MonthlyFeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 5 5 1,858 sqft 322 AED/sqft
9Apartment 896,000High return on investment + one bedroom and livingExclusive 21, Beachfront, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 2,000 sqft 448 AED/sqft
11Apartment 569,999Freehold + Apartment with gym and swimming poolAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 1 2 1,192 sqft 478 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 896,000Hotel finish, ready, freehold, 2 parking, Al ZorahGlam Residence, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 2,000 sqft 448 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Apartment 896,000Private garden | 2 parking spaces | Ready to moveCreekside, Al Zorah, Ajman 1 2 2,000 sqft 448 AED/sqft