Rented Properties for Sale in Dubai, page 123

5,333 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    510,000

    Studio I Investors Deal I Strategic Growth Zone |

    Figure Properties logo image

    The Pulse Residence B2, The Pulse Residence, The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    411 sqft

    1,240 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,775,000

    Vacant Soon | 1 BR + Study | 1,021 sqft

    Strada logo image

    Al Andalus Tower F, Al Andalus, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,021 sqft

    1,738 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Rented | High Floor | Sea View

    Huaxin Real Estate logo image

    Creek Rise Tower 2, Creek Rise, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,108 sqft

    2,391 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Corner Plot on Wadi River | Huge Terrace | Triplex

    McCone Properties logo image

    Bliss, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,100 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000

    Maids Room | Good ROI | Rented

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Laya Residences, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    950 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Single Row | Type 9 | Community View | Must See

    Premium

    Homes 4 Life - Town Square  logo image

    Safi Townhouses, Safi, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,013 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    950,000

    Spacious | U type 1 Bedroom | Med Cluster

    Castles Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Building 89, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    1

    1

    958 sqft

    991 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    7,600,000

    Single Row | Walk to Park | Notice served

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    Dubai Style, North Village, Al Furjan, Dubai

    5

    5

    6,458 sqft

    1,176 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    850,000

    SPECIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATIONS | COMMUNITY VIEW

    REDEFINED REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Binghatti Aurora, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    379 sqft

    2,242 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Best View | Prime Location | Rented

    Primo Capital logo image

    Oxford Terraces, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    585 sqft

    2,051 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000

    Well-Maintained Studio | High ROI | Prime Location

    Al Sarya Real Estate logo image

    Building 91, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    studio

    1

    484 sqft

    1,136 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Rented| High Floor| Lake view| 2BR + Maids Room

    Enara Properties logo image

    Lake Shore Tower, JLT Cluster Y, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,496 sqft

    1,336 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    High Floor | Partial Sea View | Fully Furnished

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,294 sqft

    1,506 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Rented | Lagoon View | Furnished

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Residences 16, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    745 sqft

    2,348 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    910,000

    Rented | Great Investment | Smart Home

    HOMIFY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Tulip, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    511 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000

    Exclusive Unit | Spacious Big layout | Tenanted

    ARCH HOME REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 6, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    434 sqft

    1,244 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,770,000

    2 Bed + Storage | Huge Layout | Payment Plan

    PROSPER INTL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    National Bonds Jewels, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,428 sqft

    1,239 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Golf Course View Rented Best Deal

    Sygma Real Estate logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,384 sqft

    1,300 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Type 1 | Close to Amenities | Motivated Seller

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Noor Townhouses, Town Square, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,185 sqft

    1,258 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    Full City Skyline and Sea View | Well Maintained

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Creekside 18 B, Creekside 18, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,615 sqft

    2,291 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,900,000

    Single Row l 3BR + Maid | Biggest Kitchen | Rented

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Amazonia EX, Amazonia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,011 sqft

    944 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    High Floor | Best Price | Prime Downtown

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    The Lofts West, The Lofts, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    884 sqft

    2,092 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    Rented Jun 2026 | Park View | Spacious Layout

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Warsan Village, International City, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,658 sqft

    1,387 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Full Marina View | Largest Layout | Prime Location

    Premium

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    Sanibel Tower, Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    922 sqft

    1,952 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Private Pool | Single Row | Well Maintained

    haus & haus logo image

    Maple at Dubai Hills Estate 1, Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    4

    2,734 sqft

    2,743 AED/sqft

Map