Verified8Apartment 3,650,000Tenanted Unit | Pool View | Great InvestmentMulberry 1 Building A2, Mulberry 1 Block A, Mulberry 1, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 2 3 1,362 sqft 2,679 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Apartment 900,000Villa Facing | Kitchen Appliances | RentedThe Imperial Residence A, The Imperial Residence, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 1 2 771 sqft 1,167 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Villa 1,900,000Corner | Large Plot | Motivated Seller | RentedRukan Lofts, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 3 1,242 sqft 1,529 AED/sqft
Verified28Apartment 1,180,0001BR Furnished | Prime Location | City ViewAzizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai 1 1 557 sqft 2,118 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Apartment 1,850,0001 Bed | Upgraded | Large Layout | 6% NET ROIMadina Tower, JLT Cluster O, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 1 2 1,012 sqft 1,828 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 1,550,000One Bedroom | Rented | Racecourse ViewMosela Waterside Residences, Mosela, The Views, Dubai 1 1 752 sqft 2,061 AED/sqft
Verified21Apartment 2,600,000Exclusive | High Floor | Upgraded | Sea ViewsParamount Tower Hotel & Residences, Business Bay, Dubai 2 3 1,289 sqft 2,017 AED/sqft
Verified17Apartment 1,899,999Furnished | Pool and Community View | RentedGemz by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai 2 2 1,318 sqft 1,441 AED/sqft
Verified11Apartment 1,100,000High ROI | 1-Min Walk to Metro | Chiller FreeMarina Diamond 1, Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai studio 1 385 sqft 2,857 AED/sqft
Verified23Apartment 1,113,000Great Price | Spacious Layout| Near Community HubAl Thamam 11, Al Thamam, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 2 1,008 sqft 1,104 AED/sqft
Verified16Apartment 2,750,000Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | High FloorBurj Views A, Burj Views, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 2 3 1,299 sqft 2,117 AED/sqft
18Apartment 630,000Stuio Fully Furnished | High Floor Fur | RentedThe Dania District 3, Midtown, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai studio 1 425 sqft 1,482 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Townhouse 1,400,0003BED | Middle Unit | Open Kitchen | Invest DealAknan Villas, Vardon, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 1,802 sqft 776 AED/sqft
14Land 12,500,000Fully Rented Building |Excellent ROI | GCC OnlyAl Baraha, Deira, Dubai 3,500 sqft 3,571 AED/sqft
Verified20Apartment 750,000Motivated Seller | Furnished | Luxury | High ROIAzizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai studio 1 300 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,000,000Investment! Business Bay View! 1Bedroom Apartment!Ontario Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 1 2 815 sqft 1,226 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Apartment 1,150,000Brand New | Community View | High ROIBinghatti Aurora, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 786 sqft 1,463 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent9Apartment 660,0001-Bedroom for sale CBD Al Dana 2 ICAl Dana 2, Al Dana, CBD (Central Business District), International City, Dubai 1 2 831 sqft 794 AED/sqft
Verified9Apartment 900,000Al-Ain Rd view | Well-Maintained | Corner UnitSkycourts Tower B, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 2 1,092 sqft 824 AED/sqft
Verified15Apartment 1,350,000Investor Deal | High Ceiling | TerraceLuma 22 West Tower, Luma 22, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 981 sqft 1,376 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 12,500,000District 1 | 5 Beds | Rented | Internal Location | Tenant Leaving End 26Legacy Large, Legacy, Jumeirah Park, Dubai 5 6 5,027 sqft 2,486 AED/sqft
Verified11Apartment 680,000Pool View | Bigger Size | Luxury Apartment |RentedSkycourts Tower F, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 843 sqft 806 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Villa 6,599,800Opposite park and pool and backing on green beltAura Gardens, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai 4 5 2,500 sqft 2,639 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 850,000High Floor | Partial Lagoon View | Investor DealAzizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai studio 1 386 sqft 2,202 AED/sqft
Verified13Villa 4,400,000Exclusive l 3M l Great Reno l Vacant In JulyPremiumAl Reem 2, Al Reem, Arabian Ranches, Dubai 3 4 2,456 sqft 1,791 AED/sqft