VerifiedSuperAgent19Apartment 1,350,000INVESTOR DEAL | 1BR + STUDY | PRIME JVC LOCATIONDawn by Binghatti, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 890 sqft 1,516 AED/sqft
Verified15Villa 7,500,000Vacant | Easy to view | Park FacingGolf Grove, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai 3 4 2,861 sqft 2,621 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Villa 10,700,000Vacant Soon | Standalone 4BR Villa | UpgradedHarmony 3, Harmony, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai 4 5 4,650 sqft 2,301 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent14Townhouse 1,350,0003BR | RRM | B2B | Rented | Vacant SoonAlbizia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 1,208 sqft 1,117 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent28Townhouse 1,350,0003BR | RRM | B2B | Rented | Vacant SoonAmargo 1, Amargo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 1,208 sqft 1,117 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent12Apartment 720,000Elegant Studio | Furnished | Rented | High ROIPantheon Elysee III, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 395 sqft 1,822 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Apartment 1,800,000Great Deal | Back View | Spacious LayoutSouth Ridge 4, South Ridge, Downtown Dubai, Dubai 1 2 936 sqft 1,923 AED/sqft
Verified9Apartment 700,0001 Bedroom | for sale | Binghatti Apartments | DSOBinghatti Apartments, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai 1 2 808 sqft 866 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Villa 3,200,000Rented| Single Row | Vatsu ComplianceThe Pulse Villas Phase 2, The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 3 4 1,504 sqft 2,127 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent17Townhouse 1,700,0003BR | Motivated Seller | Basement And TerraceJust Cavalli Villas, Aquilegia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 1,208 sqft 1,407 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 700,000Rented | Good ROI | Higher FloorBinghatti Azure, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 359 sqft 1,949 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent23Apartment 3,500,000Ain View | 3BR+Maids | Rented | Huge LayoutRimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai 3 4 1,929 sqft 1,814 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 1,250,000Open View | Two Balconies | Corner UnitSafi 2A, Safi 2, Safi, Town Square, Dubai 2 2 963 sqft 1,298 AED/sqft
Verified30Apartment 950,000Huge layout|Excellent condition and locationVenetian, Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai 1 1 1,003 sqft 947 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent20Apartment 1,550,000High Floor Unfurnished Lake View Chiller FreeGreen Lakes Towers 2, Green Lakes Towers, JLT Cluster S, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 1 2 979 sqft 1,583 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Apartment 3,100,0002-Bedroom + Maids Room | Lake View | RentedMarinascape Oceanic, Trident Marinascape, Dubai Marina, Dubai 2 2 1,862 sqft 1,664 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 800,000High Floor Negotiable Rented unitBinghatti Azure, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai studio 1 383 sqft 2,088 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Whole Building 46,000,000Invest Now | Fully Rented | G+4 Building for SaleBuilding 212, Mesoamerican Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai 7+ 7+ 53,529 sqft 859 AED/sqft
Verified23Apartment 999,000Rented | Large Layout | Prime LocationBurj View Residence, Arjan, Dubai 1 2 898 sqft 1,112 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Townhouse 3,099,999BACK TO BACK | RENTED | EXCLUSIVE CLUSTERBelair Damac Hills - By Trump Estates, DAMAC Hills, Dubai 3 3 1,929 sqft 1,607 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent13Apartment 900,000Rented Till May| Genuine | Motivated SellerBinghatti LUNA, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 2 619 sqft 1,453 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent21Whole Building 46,000,000100% Rented Building | Stable ROI | Disco GardensMOG 194, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai 7+ 7+ 53,529 sqft 859 AED/sqft
10Apartment 1,100,000DUBAI SOUTH @ MAG 5 BOULEVARD 2 BHK FOR SALE 1.1M!FeaturedMAG 535, Mag 5 Boulevard, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 2 1,005 sqft 1,094 AED/sqft
Verified11Apartment 750,000Great Community | Unfurnished | Prime LocationMAG 565, MAG 5, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 1 670 sqft 1,119 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent30Townhouse 2,250,000B2B | Rented | Close to Amenities | No AgentPremiumParkside 3, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 3 4 1,518 sqft 1,482 AED/sqft