Rented Properties for Sale in Majan

23 properties
Map view
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,122,000

    High Quality Interiors | Ready To Move | Spacious

    EMINENT OASIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Forum Residences, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    986 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000

    Brand New | Rented | Pets Friendly | Large Layout

    Premium

    AMER AL GHURAIR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ghurair Residences 5, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    576 sqft

    1,163 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    599,990

    Ready Investment - Prime Location - Biggest Layout

    Luxtown Properties logo image

    ARAS Residence, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,237 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Chiller With DEWA, Rented, Spacious

    Vostok Real Estate logo image

    ARAS Residence, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    485 sqft

    1,237 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    High Floor | Rented | Investors Opportunity

    Driven Properties logo image

    Tulip Oasis 9, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    995 sqft

    1,296 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,149,900

    High Floor | Rented 2BR | Investor Deal

    Boosting Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabia Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,189 sqft

    967 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    650,000

    Investor Deal | Rented | Furnished | Smart Studio

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    Al Ghurair Residences 5, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    799,999

    CASH OFFER ONLY | LOWEST IN DUBAI | COMMISION FREE

    HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE logo image

    Majan One Residences, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    660 sqft

    1,212 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Rented ! Spacious 2 bed Tulip Oasis 9 Majan

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    Tulip Oasis 9, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,388 sqft

    1,188 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    RENTED 1BED FOR SALE PARK VIEW IN HAVEN MAJAN

    Everest Homes Real Estate logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    760 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000

    RENTED | HUGE STUDIO | JUST 750K IN MAJAN

    Everest Homes Real Estate logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    481 sqft

    1,559 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Biggest Layout|Spacious Private Terrace| Park View

    haus & haus logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,227 sqft

    1,079 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,875,000

    Excellent Rented Investment Option | Exclusive

    McCone Properties logo image

    Barari Views, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,372 sqft

    1,366 AED/sqft

  • Browse rented properties for sale in Majan, offering affordable investment opportunities. Asking prices start at 480,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,050,000 AED. These properties average approximately 830 sqft, with sizes ranging from 440 to 1,400 sqft.
  • 30

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Large Unit | Park View | Huge Terrace | Rented

    Better Homes - Motor City logo image

    The Haven, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,227 sqft

    1,079 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    High Floor| Closed Kitchen| Burj Khalifa View

    M I P Real Estate logo image

    Tulip Oasis 9, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    823 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Rntd 1BH 1075sqft 2 Full Bathroom-Closed Dressing

    Foot Print Real Estate logo image

    Madison Columbus, Madison Residences, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,075 sqft

    790 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Chiller Free |Closed Kitchen| Burj View

    M I P Real Estate logo image

    Tulip Oasis 9, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Smart Investment | Semi-Closed Kitchen | No Agents

    Motani Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Croesus, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,176 sqft

    1,105 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,175,000

    Vastu Unit | Investment | Skyline View | Upgraded

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    Al Rabia Tower, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,189 sqft

    988 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    Rented/ Popular Series/ Community View