Rented Properties for Sale in UAE, page 9

8,232 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    310,000

    A unique opportunity to own the free

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    1

    760 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Spacious Corner 2BDR | SeaView

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Royal breeze 3, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    962 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Brand New I Internal | Modern Finishes

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Aura Gardens, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,549 sqft

    2,711 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    389,000

    Great price negotiable rent covers installment

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    501 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Spacious Unit | Pool View | Fully Furnished

    Elan Real Estate logo image

    Miska 2, Miska, Old Town, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    931 sqft

    2,577 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    505,000

    A prime investment opportunity: a spacious 1200 sf

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    420 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    420,000

    Oasis Towers | Parking | AED 252K Down Payment

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    880 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    540,000

    Hot Deal Investment Apartment for Sale Ajman

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B9, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,650 sqft

    327 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Near To Metro | Hot Deal | Pool View | Rented

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Freesia, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,552 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    380,000

    monthly installment of 3300 \free hold\ Rented

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    895 sqft

    424 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    350,000

    City Towers | Balcony | Parking | AED 216K D.P

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,199,999

    Great Location| Burj Khalifa View| Rented

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    The Dubai Mall Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    studio

    1

    547 sqft

    4,021 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,899,999

    Single Row | Prime Location | Good Deal For Invest

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Rukan 3, Rukan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,332 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000

    hot deal below market price 1 BR lagoon view

    Premium

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

    Gateway Residences 2, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    920 sqft

    1,032 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    1,330,000

    Rented 90K | Excellent Condition | Fully Furnished

    Earid Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Aknan Villas, Victoria, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,208 sqft

    1,100 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    400,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman One rented

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    200,000

    Investment studio for sale Pearl Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    549 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    AL JAZI | TWO BEDROOM | Pool And Community View

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,205 sqft

    3,402 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    395,000

    2BHK for sale in Garden City - aljarf 2 - ajman