Resale Apartments in Ajman, page 6

881 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    420,000

    READY TO MOVE | 4000MONTHLY | GYM-POOL-PARKING |

    Premium

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    studio

    1

    613 sqft

    685 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,680,000

    Resale | Ready to Move | Sea View | Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    962 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    888,668

    3BR Maids Apartment for Sale Ajman One Towers

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    695,000

    Freehold property - Garden view - 2-month delivery

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    700,000

    Freehold property - Garden view - 2-month delivery

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,551 sqft

    451 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,218,000

    Furnished 2BR for Sale Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,689 sqft

    721 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    830,000

    Furnished 1BR for Sale Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,233 sqft

    673 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,980,000

    Sea View - Fully Furnished - Private Beach Access

    Sam & Co Prime Properties L.L.C logo image

    Seaside Hills Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    1

    2

    985 sqft

    2,010 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    545,000

    Furnished Studio for Sale Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    studio

    1

    628 sqft

    867 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,210,604

    2 bedroom Luxury Apartment for Sale in Creek Tower

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    770 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    325,000

    Gym, parking, high floor, ready for occupancy

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Garden Residences, Emirates City, Ajman

    studio

    1

    570 sqft

    570 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    675,000

    2BR Hall with Open View in Heart of Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    390,000

    Own your unit with the lowest monthly installment

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    494 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    696,512

    Own Now in Pearl Tower C1 | Down payment 75 k aed

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,083 sqft

    643 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    430,000

    Open view/Location surrounded by services/Freehold

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    614 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    275,000

    Price Deal | Pool | Resale | Flexible Payment |

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    687 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    275,000

    Direct location on E311/Freehold/Suitable space

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    400 sqft

    687 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    360,005

    Resale of a studio apartment with a balcony

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    575 sqft

    626 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    250,005

    Resale of a studio apartment with a balcony

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    Smart Tower 1, Al Amerah, Ajman

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    617 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    794,289

    Apartment | 0% Commission | Freehold | 1% Monthly

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,088 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    510,000

    For sale: A one-bedroom apartment in the Orient

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    463 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000

    2BHK For Sale in Al Amira Village-Ajman With 640k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    474 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    1BHK For Sale in Gulfa Towers-Ajman With 620k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    1_BHK for sale in Gulfa Tower_ AED 356K DP

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    1-BHK for sale in Gulfa Tower- AED 356K DP

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

Map