Bluewaters Bay Building 2, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai
1
2
799 sqft
4,055 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
6,449,999
Full Sea View | Payment Plan | Corner Unit
Bluewaters Bay Building 1, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai
2
3
1,681 sqft
3,837 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
8,095,000
Full Ain & Sea View | Original Price |Corner Unit
Premium
3
4
2,060 sqft
3,929 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
5,850,000
Best View & Layout | High Floor | Resale Unit
2
2
1,252 sqft
4,672 AED/sqft
8
Apartment
6,700,000
Exclusive | Premium 2 Bed + Maids | Full Sea View
2
3
1,681 sqft
3,985 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
5,900,000
02 Series |Sea Dubai Skyline | Genuine Resale
2
2
1,256 sqft
4,697 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
2,860,000
Under OP | Investor Deal | Beach View
1
1
803 sqft
3,561 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
7,300,000
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Sea View
3
3
2,058 sqft
3,547 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
3,750,000
Prime Island Living| High Floor I Motivated Seller
1
1
799 sqft
4,693 AED/sqft
11
Apartment
2,839,200
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan |Prime Location
1
1
806 sqft
3,522 AED/sqft
21
Apartment
8,700,000
Hot Resale | Handover 2027|Bluewaters Waterfront
Premium
3
4
2,057 sqft
4,229 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
5,850,000
Best View & Layout | High Floor | Resale Unit
2
2
1,252 sqft
4,672 AED/sqft
9
Apartment
3,730,000
LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | HIGH FLOOR | SEA VIEW
Premium
1
1
918 sqft
4,063 AED/sqft
Don't miss out
Get notified with new properties for Bluewaters
Browse resale properties in Bluewaters, offering a range of sizes from 680 to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 920 sqft. Selling prices start at 2,860,000 AED, averaging around 3,750,000 AED.
13
Apartment
2,860,000
Sea & Marina Views | Iconic Location | Bluewaters
1
1
803 sqft
3,561 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
3,950,000
Rare Layout | Lowest Price | Amazing View
Premium
2
2
985 sqft
4,010 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
3,750,000
Genuine Resale | Sea View | Ready Q3 27
1
1
922 sqft
4,067 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
7,170,000
2BR + Maid's| Mid Floor | Multiple Options
2
2
1,681 sqft
4,265 AED/sqft
13
Apartment
3,380,000
JBR and Sea View | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale
1
1
801 sqft
4,219 AED/sqft
14
Apartment
3,500,000
Genuine Resale | 1 Bedroom | Skyline View
1
1
806 sqft
4,342 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
11,500,000
Genuine Resale | Sea and Skyline Views
Featured
3
3
2,043 sqft
5,628 AED/sqft
10
Apartment
5,993,000
Panoramic Sea Views | Corner Unit | Maid Room
2
3
1,681 sqft
3,565 AED/sqft
12
Apartment
3,350,000
Palm and Marina View | Motivated Seller | Spacious
1
1
802 sqft
4,177 AED/sqft
15
Apartment
5,850,000
Best View & Layout | High Floor | Resale Unit