VerifiedSuperAgent12Townhouse 1,550,000High ROI | Rooftop 3BR | Near Gate & PoolJust Cavalli Villas, Aquilegia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 3 3 2,065 sqft 750 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Townhouse 2,000,000Resale | 4 BR Townhouse | Great InvestmentCamelia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 4 5 1,208 sqft 1,655 AED/sqft
18Land 3,500,000SPACIOUS+MAID| HUGE LAYOUT|PRIME LOCATIONPark Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2,690 sqft 1,301 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 680,000High-Floor Off-Plan Resale | Ideal Investor DealFeaturedElo 2, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1 2 555 sqft 1,225 AED/sqft
Verified10Townhouse 2,530,000Genuine Resale | Multiple Units AvailableViolet 2, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 4 5 1,215 sqft 2,082 AED/sqft
Verified14Apartment 1,250,0002BR Off-Plan | ELO 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 | Value DealElo 3, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2 2 801 sqft 1,560 AED/sqft
Verified18Townhouse 2,300,000Genuine Resale| Multiple Property|Negotiable PriceVerona, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 4 5 2,415 sqft 952 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 1,150,000Genuine Resale | Profit Gain | Community ViewElo 3, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 2 3 825 sqft 1,393 AED/sqft
Verified12Townhouse 2,950,000Off Plan-Resale 5Br TH | Park View |Ready Q1 2027Park Greens 2, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 5 6 2,462 sqft 1,198 AED/sqft
Verified12Villa 3,650,000Single Row | Direct access to park | Rare unitPark Greens 1, Park Greens, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 5 4 3,564 sqft 1,024 AED/sqft
Verified13Apartment 800,000Negiotable I Investor Deal I Off-plan ResaleElo 2, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1 1 527 sqft 1,518 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Apartment 820,000Luxury Living | Genuine Resale | Damac Hills 2Elo 3, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1 1 551 sqft 1,488 AED/sqft
Verified15Apartment 750,0001BR RESALE | ELO 3 | LUXURY LIVINGElo 3, Elo, Damac Hills 2, Dubai 1 2 527 sqft 1,423 AED/sqft
Verified10Apartment 500,000Tenanted | Community View | Studio ApartmentViridis D, Viridis Residence and Hotel Apartments, Damac Hills 2, Dubai studio 1 420 sqft 1,190 AED/sqft