New30Villa 3,015,000Serene Living | High ROI Villa | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 4,503 sqft 669 AED/sqft
New30Villa 2,995,000Poolside Villa | Safe Community | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 6 4,497 sqft 665 AED/sqft
New17Apartment 610,000Luxury Living | Spacious Apartment | ResaleZohour 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 707 sqft 862 AED/sqft
New30Villa 2,205,000Modern Villa | Smart Tech Home | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,703 sqft 595 AED/sqft
New30Villa 2,240,000Smart Home | Forest View Villa | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,712 sqft 603 AED/sqft
New30Villa 2,215,000Green Living | Luxury Lifestyle | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,715 sqft 596 AED/sqft
New30Villa 2,225,000Nature Villa | Private Pool Bliss | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,707 sqft 600 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,790,000Modern Villa | Gated Lifestyle | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,519 sqft 710 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,740,000Smart Spacious Villa | Prime Spot | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,515 sqft 691 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,720,000Luxury Villa | Nature Lifestyle | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,511 sqft 684 AED/sqft
New17Apartment 590,000Exclusive Apartment | Best Price | ResaleZohour 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 703 sqft 839 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,675,000Smart Home Villa | Green Area Living | ResaleMelia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,508 sqft 667 AED/sqft
New30Apartment 1,215,000Move-In Ready | Spacious Apartment | ResalePremiumWoroud 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3 4 1,510 sqft 804 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 2,241,6003BR Spacious | FREEHOLD | Lifestyle DestinationThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,886 sqft 1,188 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Apartment 1,545,600High ROI | 5% Down Payment | LuxuriesThe Gate 5, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,298 sqft 1,190 AED/sqft
First SaleNew5Whole Building 33,000,555Ready investment opportunity,two building for saleAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 1 2 4,844 sqft 6,812 AED/sqft
New14Townhouse 2,400,000Resale| 3BR+Maid Corner| Near Entrance| Ready SoonMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 3 4 2,400 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 749,999Corner plot of land for sale near the parkAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,000 sqft 124 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 419,999Residential land for sale in Blida1opposite mosqueAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew2Land 419,999Land for sale at a bargain price in Mazir'ahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 599,999Corner plot of land for sale opposite the mosqueAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,390 sqft 176 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Villa 7,620,000Forest Community Life | For Growing FamiliesSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7 7,444 sqft 1,023 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew11Apartment 1,600,000Built for Demand with Value | Prime LocationOud Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,098 sqft 1,457 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew13Apartment 1,200,000Waterfront Investment | Off-Plan |High DemandCitrine Residence, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 2 742 sqft 1,617 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Apartment 2,700,000Corner 3BR|1690 Sqft | Full Sea View | FreeholdCrystal Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 2 1,690 sqft 1,597 AED/sqft